印度尼西亚大师赛 混双

日期R主队 v 客队-
10/06 06:00 1 Xin Wa Guo/Shu Xian Zhang v 阿德南•毛拉/米歇尔 克里斯汀 Bandaso 2-1
10/05 09:30 2 阿德南•毛拉/米歇尔 克里斯汀 Bandaso v 阿尔弗兰•埃科•普拉塞特亚/Angelica Wiratama 2-1
10/05 07:00 2 Xin Wa Guo/Shu Xian Zhang v Rehan N Kusharjanto/Lisa Ayu Kusumastuti 2-0
10/04 08:00 3 阿德南•毛拉/米歇尔 克里斯汀 Bandaso v Pang Ron Hoo/Yee See Cheah 2-1
10/04 07:20 3 穆罕默德 A A 拉蒂夫/Rusydina Antardayu Riodingin v 阿尔弗兰•埃科•普拉塞特亚/Angelica Wiratama 0-2
10/04 07:10 3 Tang Jie Chen/Yen Wei Peck v Xin Wa Guo/Shu Xian Zhang 0-2
10/04 07:10 3 Amri Syahnawi/皮娅•泽巴迪娅•贝尔纳德特 v Rehan N Kusharjanto/莉莎 Ayu Kusumawati 1-2
10/03 08:05 4 Andika Ramadiansyah/Bunga Fitriani Romadhini v 阿德南•毛拉/米歇尔 克里斯汀 Bandaso 0-2
10/03 07:25 4 Rehan N Kusharjanto/Lisa Ayu Kusumastuti v Hendra Gustiawan/Ayu G L 玛哈拉尼 2-0
10/03 07:15 4 Xin Wa Guo/Shu Xian Zhang v Dejan Ferdinansyah/Serena Kani 2-0
10/03 06:45 4 阿尔弗兰•埃科•普拉塞特亚/Angelica Wiratama v 任翔宇/Chaomin Zhou 2-1
10/03 06:45 4 Amri Syahnawi/皮娅•泽巴迪娅•贝尔纳德特 v Ghifari Anandaffa Prihardika/安妮萨•绍菲卡 2-0
10/03 06:35 4 Tang Jie Chen/Yen Wei Peck v Wei Jie Dong/Xiao Fei Chen 2-0
10/03 06:10 4 穆罕默德 A A 拉蒂夫/Rusydina Antardayu Riodingin v 苏帕克 Jomkoh/Supissara Paewsampran 2-0
10/03 06:00 4 Rian Agung Saputro/Tiara Rosalia Nuraidah v Pang Ron Hoo/Yee See Cheah 1-2
10/02 13:04 - Ferdian Mahardika Ranialdy/Anggia S Awanda v 任翔宇/Chaomin Zhou 13-13
10/02 11:50 5 Ferdian Mahardika Ranialdy/英吉娅•西塔•阿凡达 v 任翔宇/Chaomin Zhou 0-2
10/02 11:40 5 Teges S C Hutomo/Lanny Tria Mayasari v Andika Ramadiansyah/Bunga Fitriani Romadhini 0-2
10/02 11:40 5 阿尔弗兰•埃科•普拉塞特亚/Angelica Wiratama v 山下恭平/篠谷菜留 2-1
10/02 11:10 5 Ferneel Hazael Sompie/Freeisy Ester Sompie v Dejan Ferdinansyah/Serena Kani 0-2
10/02 10:30 5 阿格里皮纳/Meirisa Cindy Sahputri v 阿德南•毛拉/米歇尔 克里斯汀 Bandaso 1-2
10/02 10:30 5 Rehan N Kusharjanto/Lisa Ayu Kusumastuti v Sumanti/Islami 2-1
10/02 10:20 5 Eveshgaran Vasigaran/Dharshinie Vasigaran v Hendra Gustiawan/Ayu G L 玛哈拉尼 0-2
10/02 09:10 5 Xin Wa Guo/Shu Xian Zhang v Yi Chen Shang/Jia Huang 2-1
10/02 04:20 5 Wei Jie Chia/林秀娴 v 苏帕克 Jomkoh/Supissara Paewsampran 0-2
10/02 03:55 5 Ghifari Anandaffa Prihardika/安妮萨•绍菲卡 v Mohammad Rezky Alfarez/Nahla Aufa Dhia Ulhaq 4-0
10/02 03:45 5 绿川大辉/Natsu Saito v Pang Ron Hoo/Yee See Cheah 0-2
10/02 03:20 5 Hon Jian Choong/Mei Xing Teoh v 穆罕默德 A A 拉蒂夫/Rusydina Antardayu Riodingin 1-2
10/02 03:10 5 丹尼•巴瓦•克里斯南塔/陈薇涵 v Amri Syahnawi/皮娅•泽巴迪娅•贝尔纳德特 1-2
10/02 02:35 5 Rian Agung Saputro/Tiara Rosalia Nuraidah v Wei Chong Man/Pearly Koong Le Tan 2-1