波兰青年锦标赛 女子 02/11

日期R主队 v 客队-
02/11 13:00 - 罗兹Budowlani 20岁以下 女子 v LKS罗兹 20岁以下 女子 22-18
02/11 10:00 - 马佐夫舍地区托马舒夫 20岁以下 女子 v MUKS SP 64罗兹 20岁以下 女子 23-19
02/10 18:00 - SPS Volley Pila I 20岁以下女子 v UKS ZSMS Poznan 20岁以下 女子 5-12
02/10 17:30 - ANBUD MKS Bedzin U20 Women v UKS Sokol 43 Katowice U20 Women 15-23
02/10 12:30 - SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 20岁以下 女子 v MKS Dabrowa Gornicza U20 Women 12-18
02/10 12:00 - Legionovia Legionowo U20 Women v 华沙沃拉 20岁以下 女子 23-18
02/10 11:00 - 弗罗茨瓦夫AWF 20岁以下 女子 v Volley Wroclaw 1 U20 Women 11-18
02/10 10:00 - Atena华沙 20岁以下 女子 v Legionovia莱吉奥诺沃II 20岁以下 女子 24-25
02/10 10:00 - SPS Volley Pila I 20岁以下女子 v Energetyk Poznan U20 Women 13-23
02/10 09:49 - SPS Volley Pila II 20岁以下女子 v Energetyk Poznan U20 Women 22-22
02/10 09:47 - MKS Dabrowa Gornicza II U20 Women v BKS Bielsko-Biala U20 Women 14-9
02/10 08:00 - SPS Volley Pila II 20岁以下女子 v UKS ZSMS Poznan 20岁以下 女子 23-14
02/09 17:00 - Energetyk Poznan U20 Women v UKS ZSMS Poznan 20岁以下 女子 19-13
02/09 16:30 - SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 20岁以下 女子 v MKS Dabrowa Gornicza II U20 Women 15-15
02/09 16:00 - Elite Volley 20岁以下 女子 v SETBOL奥斯威辛 20岁以下 女子 15-15
02/09 16:00 - 华沙沃拉 20岁以下 女子 v Legionovia莱吉奥诺沃II 20岁以下 女子 7-7
02/09 15:01 - Wisla Krakow U20 Women v MKS MOS Wieliczka U20 Women 24-22
02/09 14:00 - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biala U20 Women v MKS Dabrowa Gornicza U20 Women 9-19
02/09 14:00 - SPS皮瓦排球I 女子 v SPS皮瓦排球II 女子 14-20
02/09 14:00 - Legionovia Legionowo U20 Women v Atena华沙 20岁以下 女子 4-6
02/09 11:30 - UKS Sokol 43 Katowice U20 Women v MKS索斯诺维茨 女子 7-5
02/09 09:00 - KPKS Halemba U20 Women v ANBUD MKS Bedzin U20 Women 24-13
02/09 08:00 - SETBOL奥斯威辛 20岁以下 女子 v MKS MOS Wieliczka U20 Women 26-24
02/08 17:30 - ANBUD MKS Bedzin U20 Women v Plomien Sosnowiec U20 Women 11-20
02/08 17:00 - 卢米亚 20岁以下 女子 v Gedania格但斯克 20岁以下 女子 19-21
02/08 16:30 - Wisla Krakow U20 Women v Elite Volley 20岁以下 女子 16-22
02/08 16:00 - 华沙沃拉 20岁以下 女子 v Atena华沙 20岁以下 女子 11-8
02/08 15:00 - Braniewo U20 女子 v Gdynska Akademia 20岁以下 女子 22-20
02/08 15:00 - KPKS Halemba U20 Women v UKS Sokol 43 Katowice U20 Women 13-11
02/08 14:30 - STS Sandecja新松奇 20岁以下 女子 v UKS Jedynka Tarnow U20 Women 24-21

Teams