11/17 13:00 |
29 |
Jonathan Binding/罗伊 Sarut 德瓦克 v 亚历克•亚当森/Miles Seemann
|
6-3,6-4
|
11/17 10:00 |
28 |
Karlo Cubelic/Jim Walder v 亚历克•亚当森/Miles Seemann
|
5-7,7-6,7-10
|
11/16 13:20 |
27 |
Jonathan Binding/罗伊 Sarut 德瓦克 v Obrad Markovski/斯特凡∙米科夫
|
6-3,6-3
|
11/15 16:55 |
27 |
Karlo Cubelic/Jim Walder v 米夏尔 Dembek/凯•韦乃特
|
弃权
|
11/15 15:50 |
26 |
Jonathan Binding/罗伊 Sarut 德瓦克 v Ali Alshati/Essa Qabazard
|
6-1,6-0
|
11/15 14:40 |
26 |
哈桑•艾尔•穆萨/阿卜杜勒拉赫曼•阿瓦迪 v 丹尼尔•科塞克/马切•斯莫拉
|
3-6,1-6
|
11/15 14:30 |
26 |
米歇尔•隆戈/朱利安•奥克莱波 v 亚历克•亚当森/Miles Seemann
|
3-6,2-6
|
11/13 12:00 |
26 |
Karlo Cubelic/Jim Walder v 穆萨 Alkotop/Anze Arh
|
6-2,6-7,10-6
|
11/18 11:05 |
29 |
罗伯特•加洛韦/本杰明•洛克 v 马克•迪积侯辛/达科 Jandric
|
6-2,6-1
|
11/18 09:00 |
- |
罗伯特•加洛韦/本杰明•洛克 v 马克•迪积侯辛/达科 Jandric
|
6-2,5-1
|
11/17 11:00 |
28 |
罗伯特•加洛韦/本杰明•洛克 v Anirudh 钱德拉塞卡/维格奈西•佩拉纳马卢尔
|
6-3,0-6,10-6
|
11/17 11:00 |
28 |
Yuichiro Inui/Naru Shirafuji v 马克•迪积侯辛/达科 Jandric
|
6-2,4-6,4-10
|
11/16 12:00 |
27 |
伊萨 Mammetgulyyev/Anurag Nenwani v Anirudh 钱德拉塞卡/维格奈西•佩拉纳马卢尔
|
4-6,4-6
|
11/16 12:00 |
27 |
托马斯 Colautti/亚历克斯 Day v Yuichiro Inui/Naru Shirafuji
|
3-6,2-6
|
11/16 12:00 |
27 |
达尔科•博亚诺维奇/艾伦 R 哈扎利奇 v 马克•迪积侯辛/达科 Jandric
|
1-6,4-6
|
11/16 12:00 |
27 |
罗伯特•加洛韦/本杰明•洛克 v 阿卜杜拉赫曼•阿瓦迪/阿卜杜勒哈米德•穆巴拉克
|
6-3,6-2
|
11/15 12:00 |
26 |
阿卜杜勒拉赫曼•阿瓦迪/阿卜杜勒哈米德•穆巴拉克 v 默罕默德∙艾尔加雷布/阿卜杜拉 Maqdes
|
Walkover
|
11/15 12:00 |
26 |
Bader Alabdullah/Essa Qabazard v 达尔科•博亚诺维奇/艾伦•罗吉奇-哈扎利奇
|
1-6,2-6
|
11/15 12:00 |
26 |
Yuichiro Inui/Naru Shirafuji v 巴普提斯特•克勒帕特/伦尼•米提亚纳
|
6-2,6-4
|
11/15 12:00 |
- |
Bader Alabdullah/Essa Qabazard v 达尔科•博亚诺维奇/艾伦 R 哈扎利奇
|
1-6,2-4
|
11/15 12:00 |
26 |
Krishna Teja Ankam/阿杰伊•普里特维•内马卡尔 v Anirudh 钱德拉塞卡/维格奈西•佩拉纳马卢尔
|
1-6,2-6
|
11/14 10:00 |
26 |
沙赫巴兹•可汗/吉奥瓦尼•萨马哈 v 马克•迪积侯辛/达科 Jandric
|
0-6,2-6
|
11/14 10:00 |
26 |
塔伦 Anirudh Chilakalapudi/杰克森•瓦尼 v 托马斯 Colautti/亚历克斯 Day
|
2-6,3-6
|
11/17 23:00 |
29 |
丹尼尔 Altmaier/马可斯•威利斯 v 罗伊 Sarut 德瓦克/罗南•容库尔
|
6-1,6-1
|
11/16 23:00 |
28 |
Yuichiro Inui/Naru Shirafuji v 罗伊 Sarut 德瓦克/罗南•容库尔
|
5-7,3-6
|
11/16 23:00 |
28 |
乔迪∙莫奴∙阿贝内/戴维•佩雷兹•桑兹 v 丹尼尔 Altmaier/马可斯•威利斯
|
5-7,3-6
|
11/15 23:00 |
27 |
Ksawery Pociej/吉奥瓦尼•萨马哈 v 罗伊 Sarut 德瓦克/罗南•容库尔
|
3-6,2-6
|
11/15 23:00 |
27 |
乔迪∙莫奴∙阿贝内/戴维•佩雷兹•桑兹 v 波比尔•德哥尔赞/法比安•范德兰斯
|
Walkover
|
11/15 23:00 |
27 |
丹尼尔 Altmaier/马可斯•威利斯 v 阿丽亚 Harajchi/斯特凡∙米科夫
|
6-2,6-3
|
11/14 23:00 |
26 |
卡洛斯•沙马斯/塔米姆 Hallak v 阿丽亚 Harajchi/斯特凡∙米科夫
|
3-6,3-6
|