波兰青年锦标赛 女子

日期R主场 v 客场-
12/09 14:00 - Chemik奥尔什丁 20岁以下 女子 v SMS Ostroda 20岁以下女子 11-11
12/09 13:00 - 希维德尼察 20岁以下 女子 v 弗罗茨瓦夫AWF 20岁以下 女子 11-16
12/09 12:45 - SL SALOS RP Krakow U20 Women v TS Wisla Szkola Gorata U20 Women 6-13
12/09 09:56 - MKS Olimijczyk Gdansk U20 Women v 格但斯克旧城自由 20岁以下 女子 25-18
12/09 09:32 - Gedania格但斯克 20岁以下 女子 v GKS Stezyca U20 Women 21-13
12/09 09:21 - Warmiss奥尔什丁 20岁以下 女子 v MKS Zryw-Volley Ilawa U20 Women 28-26
12/09 09:00 - 热舒夫 20岁以下 女子 v 万楚特 20岁以下 女子 21-23
12/09 09:00 - Walbrzych 20岁以下 女子 v 博莱斯瓦维茨 20岁以下 女子 29-28
12/08 10:00 - UKS Ozorkow U20 女子 v Skra贝乌哈图夫 20岁以下 女子 11-23
12/08 09:00 - Legionovia莱吉奥诺沃II 20岁以下 女子 v Radomka Radom U20 Women 25-10
12/07 17:30 - UKS SMS华沙 20岁以下 女子 v Solec nad Wisla II 20岁以下 女子 20-7
12/07 17:00 - 马佐夫舍地区托马舒夫 20岁以下 女子 v LKS Siatkowka Zenska罗兹II 20岁以下 女子 23-17
12/06 16:30 - Plomien Sosnowiec U20 Women v ANBUD MKS Bedzin U20 Women 8-13
12/06 16:30 - Nike文格鲁夫 20岁以下 女子 v 华沙沃拉 20岁以下 女子 5-13
12/06 16:15 - 华沙沃拉-2 20岁以下 女子 v Legionovia Legionowo U20 Women 19-23
12/06 16:15 - UKS NET Piekary Slaskie U20 Women v SiKReT Gliwice U20 Women 9-21
12/06 15:30 - UKS Sokol 43 Katowice U20 Women v MKS Dabrowa Gornicza U20 Women 17-23
12/04 18:00 - 罗兹Budowlani 20岁以下 女子 v 马佐夫舍地区托马舒夫 20岁以下 女子 18-24
12/04 17:30 - SMS华沙 20岁以下 女子 v Solec nad Wisla II 20岁以下 女子 22-4
12/02 15:00 - KS Milicz U20 女子 v 希维德尼察 20岁以下 女子 17-19
12/02 14:29 - 卢米亚 20岁以下 女子 v Gedania格但斯克 20岁以下 女子 11-13
12/02 14:00 - Nysa U20 Women v Olesno U20 Women 14-5
12/02 12:54 - SMS Ostroda 20岁以下女子 v Warmiss奥尔什丁 20岁以下 女子 21-17
12/02 10:16 - KATS Alpat Gdynia 20岁以下女子 v 格但斯克旧城自由 20岁以下 女子 11-22
12/02 10:14 - 弗罗茨瓦夫AWF 20岁以下 女子 v Olimpia Jawor U20 女子 20-17
12/01 09:30 - 莱吉奥诺沃2 女子 v UKS Esperanto Warszawa U20 Women 23-7
12/01 09:00 - Plas Warszawa U20 Women v AZS AWF Warszawa U20 Women 22-10
11/30 17:00 - SP 64 Lodz U20 Women v 罗兹Budowlani 20岁以下 女子 29-28
11/29 18:00 - TS Wisla Szkola Gorata U20 Women v TS Wisla Krakow U20 Women 12-22
11/29 17:57 - LO Jedynka Tarnow U20 Women v UKS Jedynka Tarnow U20 Women 18-25

Teams