罗马尼亚Liga III | 03/23 13:00 | 18 | ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov v ACS KSE特尔古塞奎斯 | W | 1-0 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 03/15 13:00 | 17 | 塞库耶斯克 v ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov | D | 1-1 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 03/09 13:00 | 16 | [1] ACS Olimpic Zarnesti v ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov [3] | D | 1-1 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 12/02 12:00 | 15 | ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov v AS库里塔未来 | W | 1-0 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 11/24 12:00 | 14 | [5] ACS Kids Tampa布拉索夫 v ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov [1] | L | 3-1 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 11/18 12:00 | 13 | ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov v Muscelul肯普隆格 | D | 1-1 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 11/10 12:00 | 12 | [6] ACS Sepsi II v ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov [1] | W | 2-3 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 11/04 12:00 | 11 | ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov v SR布拉索夫 | W | 3-0 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 10/28 12:00 | 10 | ASC特尔伦杰尼布谷鸟 v ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov | W | 0-4 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 10/21 12:00 | 9 | [9] ACS KSE特尔古塞奎斯 v ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov [3] | W | 0-3 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 10/14 12:00 | 8 | ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov v 塞库耶斯克 | D | 0-0 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 10/07 12:00 | 7 | ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov v ACS Olimpic Zarnesti | L | 0-3 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 09/30 14:00 | 6 | AS库里塔未来 v ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov | W | 2-4 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 09/23 14:00 | 5 | [2] ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov v ACS Kids Tampa布拉索夫 [4] | W | 2-0 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 09/15 14:00 | 4 | [3] Muscelul肯普隆格 v ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov [2] | L | 2-1 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 09/09 14:00 | 3 | [2] ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov v ACS Sepsi II [6] | W | 4-2 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 09/02 14:00 | 2 | SR布拉索夫 v ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov | W | 1-4 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 08/26 15:00 | 1 | [4] ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov v ASC特尔伦杰尼布谷鸟 [4] | W | 4-1 | |
罗马尼亚杯 | 08/02 14:30 | 7 | Muscelul肯普隆格 v ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov | L | 2-1 | |
欧洲友谊赛 | 07/28 15:00 | - | 布拉索夫 v ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov | L | 2-1 | |
欧洲友谊赛 | 07/22 07:00 | - | ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov v ACS Olimpic Zarnesti | L | 2-3 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 05/20 15:00 | 9 | CSO Plopeni v ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov | L | 3-1 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 05/13 15:00 | 8 | ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov v SR布拉索夫 | D | 1-1 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 05/05 11:00 | 7 | 布莱若伊 v ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov | L | 2-1 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 05/02 15:00 | 6 | ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov v CSO Plopeni | W | 2-1 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 04/29 14:00 | 5 | [3] SR布拉索夫 v ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov [4] | D | 0-0 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 04/22 14:00 | 4 | [4] ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov v 布莱若伊 [1] | D | 2-2 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 04/14 14:00 | 3 | CSO Plopeni v ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov | L | 2-0 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 04/08 14:00 | 2 | ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov v SR布拉索夫 | D | 2-2 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 04/01 14:00 | 1 | [1] 布莱若伊 v ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov [3] | L | 3-2 |
Asociația Clubul Sportiv Olimpic Cetate Râșnov, commonly known as Olimpic Cetate Râțnov or Cetate Râșnov, is a Romanian football club based in Râșnov, Brașov County, currently playing in Liga III.
Olimpic Cetate Râșnov was founded in 1930 as FC Râșnov and played for all its history at Liga IV until 2016. In 2007 the club was reorganized and missed a promotion to Liga III at the end of the 2012–13 season. At the end of the 2015–16 Liga IV season, the team from Râșnov was crowned champions of Brașov County and went to the promotion play-off match. After a tough play-off against Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc, Olimpic won on aggregate and promoted to Liga III.
At the end of the 2016–17 Liga III season, the first season for the club at Liga III, Galben-Albaștrii finished in 7th place.