11/27 19:00 |
- |
维京古 Reykjavik 19岁以下
v
IR/Lettir 19岁以下
|
L |
3-2
|
10/03 18:00 |
- |
IR/Lettir 19岁以下
v
塞尔福斯/亚伯格 19岁以下
|
D |
3-3
|
09/24 14:00 |
- |
IR/Lettir 19岁以下
v
Thor 19岁以下
|
L |
1-6
|
09/14 19:30 |
- |
IR/Lettir 19岁以下
v
IA/Kari/Skall/Viko 19岁以下
|
L |
0-6
|
09/10 18:00 |
- |
FH/IH 19岁以下
v
IR/Lettir 19岁以下
|
L |
5-4
|
08/30 18:00 |
- |
IR/Lettir 19岁以下
v
Afturelding/Hvíti 19岁以下
|
D |
3-3
|
07/23 18:00 |
- |
IR/Lettir 19岁以下
v
凯夫拉维克/雷尼尔/维德里尔 19岁以下
|
W |
3-1
|
07/10 20:00 |
- |
KR/KV 19岁以下
v
IR/Lettir 19岁以下
|
L |
3-2
|
09/15 19:11 |
- |
特罗图尔 19岁以下
v
IR/Lettir 19岁以下
|
D |
2-2
|
09/08 19:30 |
- |
IR/Lettir 19岁以下
v
凯夫拉维克/雷尼尔/维德里尔 19岁以下
|
L |
0-2
|
08/07 12:30 |
- |
IR/Lettir 19岁以下
v
KA/Dalvik/Reynir/Magn 19岁以下
|
L |
1-3
|
07/20 20:00 |
- |
Afturelding/Hvíti 19岁以下
v
IR/Lettir 19岁以下
|
L |
3-1
|
07/05 19:30 |
- |
IR/Lettir 19岁以下
v
特罗图尔 19岁以下
|
W |
5-4
|
06/27 18:00 |
- |
凯夫拉维克/雷尼尔/维德里尔 19岁以下
v
IR/Lettir 19岁以下
|
L |
7-2
|
06/06 13:30 |
- |
贝雷达比历克/艾格纳比利克/Smari II 19岁以下
v
IR/Lettir 19岁以下
|
L |
1-0
|
05/17 18:30 |
- |
Valur/KH 19岁以下
v
IR/Lettir 19岁以下
|
D |
1-1
|
05/03 20:00 |
- |
Fram/Úlfarnir 19岁以下
v
IR/Lettir 19岁以下
|
W |
2-6
|
04/12 19:30 |
- |
IR/Lettir 19岁以下
v
Valur/KH 19岁以下
|
W |
2-1
|
09/16 18:00 |
- |
凯夫拉维克/雷尼尔/维德里尔 19岁以下
v
IR/Lettir 19岁以下
|
L |
5-3
|
09/10 19:30 |
- |
IR/Lettir 19岁以下
v
KR/KV 19岁以下
|
L |
3-4
|
08/30 19:15 |
- |
IR/Lettir 19岁以下
v
Afturelding/Hvíti 19岁以下
|
W |
5-3
|
08/24 19:15 |
- |
Valur/KH 19岁以下
v
IR/Lettir 19岁以下
|
L |
4-0
|
08/20 19:15 |
- |
IR/Lettir 19岁以下
v
Njardvik/Grindavik/GG U19
|
W |
1-0
|
07/21 18:31 |
- |
维京古 Reykjavik 19岁以下
v
IR/Lettir 19岁以下
|
W |
1-2
|
07/06 18:00 |
- |
IR/Lettir 19岁以下
v
凯夫拉维克/雷尼尔/维德里尔 19岁以下
|
L |
0-2
|
06/29 18:00 |
- |
KR/KV 19岁以下
v
IR/Lettir 19岁以下
|
D |
2-2
|
06/16 19:30 |
- |
Afturelding/Hvíti 19岁以下
v
IR/Lettir 19岁以下
|
D |
0-0
|
06/08 19:00 |
- |
IR/Lettir 19岁以下
v
Valur/KH 19岁以下
|
W |
1-0
|
06/01 18:00 |
- |
Njardvik/Grindavik/GG U19
v
IR/Lettir 19岁以下
|
L |
1-0
|
05/10 19:02 |
- |
IR/Lettir 19岁以下
v
维京古 Reykjavik 19岁以下
|
L |
2-3
|