08/04 10:00 |
- |
Amurskie Tigry 20岁以下
v
俄罗斯骑士 20岁以下
|
W |
7-1
|
08/30 10:00 |
- |
苏维埃之翼 20岁以下
v
Amurskie Tigry 20岁以下
|
W |
2-4
|
08/18 14:00 |
- |
HK Kapitan 20岁以下
v
Amurskie Tigry 20岁以下
|
L |
4-2
|
08/17 14:00 |
- |
Sakhalinskie Akuly 20岁以下
v
Amurskie Tigry 20岁以下
|
W |
4-5
|
08/28 09:59 |
- |
Akademia Mihaylova-Novomoskovsk U20
v
Amurskie Tigry 20岁以下
|
L |
2-0
|
08/23 10:00 |
- |
Krasnaya Armiya 20岁以下
v
Amurskie Tigry 20岁以下
|
L |
4-1
|
08/22 10:30 |
- |
Taifun 20岁以下
v
Amurskie Tigry 20岁以下
|
D |
3-3
|
08/17 10:00 |
- |
苏维埃之翼 20岁以下
v
Amurskie Tigry哈巴罗夫斯克 20岁以下
|
L |
3-2
|
08/16 10:00 |
- |
苏维埃之翼 20岁以下
v
Amurskie Tigry哈巴罗夫斯克 20岁以下
|
W |
1-3
|
08/10 07:00 |
- |
罗迪亚 20岁以下
v
Amurskie Tigry 20岁以下
|
L |
4-2
|
08/08 11:00 |
- |
罗迪亚 20岁以下
v
Amurskie Tigry 20岁以下
|
D |
2-2
|
08/07 09:00 |
- |
Amurskie Tigry 20岁以下
v
Tyumensky军团 20岁以下
|
D |
1-1
|
08/06 12:51 |
- |
HC Sarmaty 20岁以下
v
Amurskie Tigry 20岁以下
|
L |
4-1
|
08/04 10:00 |
- |
Loko 20岁以下
v
Amurskie Tigry 20岁以下
|
W |
1-2
|
08/04 09:00 |
- |
Loko-76 20岁以下
v
Amurskie Tigry 20岁以下
|
W |
1-2
|
08/31 11:00 |
- |
莫斯科斯巴达 20岁以下
v
Amurskie Tigry 20岁以下
|
L |
3-1
|
08/29 07:30 |
- |
苏维埃之翼 20岁以下
v
Amurskie Tigry 20岁以下
|
D |
0-0
|
07/23 03:00 |
- |
Amurskie Tigry 20岁以下
v
Taifun 20岁以下
|
D |
0-0
|
08/29 10:00 |
- |
俄罗斯骑士 20岁以下
v
Amurskie Tigry 20岁以下
|
L |
4-0
|
08/28 12:00 |
- |
俄罗斯骑士 20岁以下
v
Amurskie Tigry 20岁以下
|
W |
1-3
|
08/25 10:40 |
- |
阿特兰 20岁以下
v
Amurskie Tigry 20岁以下
|
W |
1-3
|
08/24 10:40 |
- |
阿特兰 20岁以下
v
Amurskie Tigry 20岁以下
|
D |
3-3
|
08/21 10:00 |
- |
莫斯科斯巴达 20岁以下
v
Amurskie Tigry 20岁以下
|
L |
6-3
|
08/18 06:30 |
- |
Amurskie Tigry哈巴罗夫斯克 20岁以下
v
莫斯科迪那摩 20岁以下
|
L |
0-6
|
08/17 10:45 |
- |
Amurskie Tigry 20岁以下
v
SKA Varyagi 20岁以下
|
L |
0-1
|
08/16 10:45 |
- |
圣彼得堡迪纳摩 20岁以下
v
Amurskie Tigry 20岁以下
|
L |
1-0
|
08/15 07:30 |
- |
Almaz 20岁以下
v
Amurskie Tigry 20岁以下
|
W |
1-2
|
08/14 07:30 |
- |
Amurskie Tigry 20岁以下
v
Krasnaya Armiya 20岁以下
|
L |
0-6
|
08/28 10:00 |
- |
俄罗斯骑士 20岁以下
v
Amurskie Tigry 20岁以下
|
W |
3-4
|
08/21 12:00 |
- |
MHC斯巴达 20岁以下
v
Amurskie Tigry 20岁以下
|
L |
4-1
|