12/02 11:15 |
29 |
Matej Dodig/塞巴斯蒂安 Prechtel v Remy Bertola/乔治欧•里卡
|
3-6,0-6
|
12/01 12:35 |
28 |
雅各布 Schnaitter/马克•沃尔纳 v Matej Dodig/塞巴斯蒂安 Prechtel
|
2-6,4-6
|
12/01 11:35 |
28 |
Remy Bertola/乔治欧•里卡 v Hadzimehmedovic/Popovic
|
6-7,6-1,10-4
|
11/30 16:05 |
27 |
菲利波•乔瓦尼尼/翁贝托•玛丽亚•乔瓦尼 v Remy Bertola/乔治欧•里卡
|
1-6,3-6
|
11/30 15:15 |
27 |
Bobrov/Kivattsev v Matej Dodig/塞巴斯蒂安 Prechtel
|
3-6,7-6,6-10
|
11/30 14:40 |
27 |
雅各布 Schnaitter/马克•沃尔纳 v Samir Hamza Reguig/马克西姆斯•琼斯
|
7-6,6-2
|
11/30 14:00 |
27 |
Hadzimehmedovic/Popovic v 丹尼尔∙马苏尔/朱利安•奥克莱波
|
弃权
|
11/29 13:40 |
26 |
Matej Dodig/塞巴斯蒂安 Prechtel v 维克多•库兹涅佐夫/Mikhail Malakhovich
|
6-2,6-4
|
11/29 13:10 |
26 |
尼古拉斯•菲利伯特/Pijus Vaitiekunas v 丹尼尔∙马苏尔/朱利安•奥克莱波
|
5-7,2-6
|
11/28 13:55 |
26 |
Valentin De Carvalho/阿齐兹 Ouakaa v Samir Hamza Reguig/马克西姆斯•琼斯
|
7-5,1-6,5-10
|
11/28 13:10 |
26 |
菲利波•乔瓦尼尼/翁贝托•玛丽亚•乔瓦尼 v Charles Dossetter/康纳•理查森
|
7-6,6-4
|
11/28 12:55 |
26 |
马泰-克里斯蒂安-奥诺夫雷/Eduard Silviu Schipor v Remy Bertola/乔治欧•里卡
|
1-6,3-6
|
11/28 12:25 |
26 |
雅各布 Schnaitter/马克•沃尔纳 v Adit Sinha/西姆•特鲁斯特
|
6-3,7-5
|
11/28 11:55 |
26 |
Bobrov/Kivattsev v Igor Kudriashov/Aleksandr Lobanov
|
6-4,6-0
|
11/28 11:10 |
26 |
Hoskins/Van Wyk v Hadzimehmedovic/Popovic
|
6-4,2-6,6-10
|
11/26 12:10 |
29 |
雅各布 Schnaitter/马克•沃尔纳 v 丹尼尔∙马苏尔/朱利安•奥克莱波
|
6-0,5-7,3-10
|
11/24 15:00 |
28 |
雅各布 Schnaitter/马克•沃尔纳 v 布瓦伊萨尔•加达毛里/John Sperle
|
3-6,7-5,10-5
|
11/24 14:00 |
28 |
埃戈尔•阿格弗诺夫/巴丹•博布罗夫 v 丹尼尔∙马苏尔/朱利安•奥克莱波
|
6-2,1-6,8-10
|
11/24 12:30 |
27 |
雅各布 Schnaitter/马克•沃尔纳 v 法布里齐奥·安达洛罗/杨基•艾瑞
|
6-3,6-3
|
11/24 11:15 |
27 |
布瓦伊萨尔•加达毛里/John Sperle v 奥斯卡∙奥特/马茨•罗森克朗茨
|
Walkover
|
11/24 10:55 |
27 |
Luka Bojicic Ono/拉尔森•罗德里格斯 v 丹尼尔∙马苏尔/朱利安•奥克莱波
|
0-6,2-6
|
11/22 16:45 |
26 |
雅各布 Schnaitter/马克•沃尔纳 v Samir Hamza Reguig/阿齐兹 Ouakaa
|
6-1,6-2
|
11/22 16:45 |
26 |
法布里齐奥·安达洛罗/杨基•艾瑞 v Federico Bove/菲利波•乔瓦尼尼
|
6-2,6-2
|
11/22 15:40 |
26 |
詹姆斯•比文/Felix Mischker v 埃戈尔•阿格弗诺夫/巴丹•博布罗夫
|
2-6,2-6
|
11/21 15:25 |
26 |
奥斯卡∙奥特/马茨•罗森克朗茨 v Igor Kudriashov/Aleksandr Lobanov
|
6-7,6-1,10-7
|
11/21 14:55 |
26 |
西姆•特鲁斯特/尼克拉斯·瓦尔德纳 v 丹尼尔∙马苏尔/朱利安•奥克莱波
|
2-6,4-6
|
11/21 14:30 |
26 |
Luka Bojicic Ono/拉尔森•罗德里格斯 v 雷纳·赫马斯/纳齐姆•马克洛夫
|
6-4,6-4
|
11/21 13:30 |
26 |
Remy Bertola/乔治欧•里卡 v 布瓦伊萨尔•加达毛里/John Sperle
|
3-6,4-6
|
11/18 09:00 |
29 |
法布里齐奥·安达洛罗/Samir Hamza Reguig v Aleksandr Lobanov/Nesterov
|
6-3,2-6,8-10
|
11/17 12:30 |
28 |
詹姆斯•比文/托比•马丁 v Aleksandr Lobanov/Nesterov
|
4-6,2-6
|