11/03 14:55 |
29 |
克里斯蒂娜∙迪努/安德烈娅•扎拉夫山 v 费德里卡∙迪萨拉/安娜斯塔西娅∙格尔马丝卡
|
Walkover
|
11/02 19:00 |
28 |
克里斯蒂娜∙迪努/安德烈娅•扎拉夫山 v Lea 博斯科维奇/基亚拉•修尔
|
6-3,6-4
|
11/02 18:00 |
28 |
维恩 Juhaszova/卡特琳娜∙佩拉 v 费德里卡∙迪萨拉/安娜斯塔西娅∙格尔马丝卡
|
3-6,2-6
|
11/01 12:25 |
27 |
维恩 Juhaszova/卡特琳娜∙佩拉 v Ganna Poz'renko/卡特里娜 里奇科维奇
|
6-1,6-4
|
11/01 12:20 |
27 |
克里斯蒂娜•埃内/安尼塔 Husaric v 费德里卡∙迪萨拉/安娜斯塔西娅∙格尔马丝卡
|
5-7,1-6
|
11/01 11:15 |
27 |
Lea 博斯科维奇/基亚拉•修尔 v 亚历山德拉·Crump/拉迪娜•拉基奇
|
6-1,6-0
|
10/31 14:05 |
27 |
克里斯蒂娜∙迪努/安德烈娅•扎拉夫山 v 波连娜∙勒基娜/jovana 里奇科维奇
|
6-1,6-0
|
10/31 14:00 |
26 |
伊莉莎白•科西亚雷托/费代丽卡•罗西 v 亚历山德拉·Crump/拉迪娜•拉基奇
|
Walkover
|
10/31 11:15 |
26 |
克里斯蒂娜•埃内/安尼塔 Husaric v 纳菲莎•贝尔贝罗维奇/丽莎 Ponomar
|
3-6,6-4,10-5
|
10/31 11:05 |
26 |
维恩 Juhaszova/卡特琳娜∙佩拉 v 莫妮卡•卡佩莱蒂/莉莎•皮奇內蒂
|
7-6,4-6,10-4
|
10/27 11:00 |
29 |
克里斯蒂娜∙迪努/卡米拉∙罗萨特洛 v Valentina Ivakhnenko/安娜斯塔西娅 Zarycka
|
2-6,4-6
|
10/26 15:45 |
28 |
阿米娜•安什巴/Lea 博斯科维奇 v Valentina Ivakhnenko/安娜斯塔西娅 Zarycka
|
6-1,4-6,7-10
|
10/26 13:25 |
28 |
克里斯蒂娜∙迪努/卡米拉∙罗萨特洛 v 凯瑟琳娜 Hobgarski/安尼塔 Husaric
|
6-4,7-5
|
10/25 15:35 |
27 |
卡罗来纳 M R 阿尔维斯/维恩 Juhaszova v 阿米娜•安什巴/Lea 博斯科维奇
|
1-6,3-6
|
10/25 15:25 |
27 |
凯瑟琳娜 Hobgarski/安尼塔 Husaric v 加贝里拉∙塞/艾杜阿尔达 Piai
|
6-0,6-4
|
10/25 15:05 |
27 |
克里斯蒂娜∙迪努/卡米拉∙罗萨特洛 v 尼娜•波托奇尼克/桑德拉•萨米尔
|
3-6,6-1,10-2
|
10/25 15:00 |
27 |
皮娅∙库克/卢克雷齐娅•斯特凡尼尼 v Valentina Ivakhnenko/安娜斯塔西娅 Zarycka
|
Walkover
|
10/24 18:05 |
26 |
纳菲莎•贝尔贝罗维奇/Veronika Erjavec v 阿米娜•安什巴/Lea 博斯科维奇
|
3-6,3-6
|
10/24 17:00 |
26 |
波连娜∙勒基娜/jovana 里奇科维奇 v Valentina Ivakhnenko/安娜斯塔西娅 Zarycka
|
2-6,0-6
|
10/24 16:35 |
26 |
卡罗来纳 M R 阿尔维斯/维恩 Juhaszova v 甘纳•波兹尼希连科/卡特里娜 里奇科维奇
|
2-6,6-4,14-12
|
10/24 16:30 |
26 |
凯瑟琳娜 Hobgarski/安尼塔 Husaric v 伊莉莎白•科西亚雷托/费代丽卡•罗西
|
6-2,1-6,10-1
|
10/24 16:10 |
26 |
拉迪娜•拉基奇/基亚拉•修尔 v 尼娜•波托奇尼克/桑德拉•萨米尔
|
2-6,1-6
|
10/24 15:15 |
26 |
克里斯蒂娜∙迪努/卡米拉∙罗萨特洛 v 艾丽丝•马迪乌奇/达莉拉•斯皮泰里
|
6-3,6-3
|
10/24 13:50 |
26 |
皮娅∙库克/卢克雷齐娅•斯特凡尼尼 v 达里娅•Frayman/奥利维亚•Gram
|
6-4,6-2
|
10/21 14:10 |
29 |
Lea 博斯科维奇/克里斯蒂娜∙迪努 v 玛蒂娜 Colmegna/费德里卡∙迪萨拉
|
4-6,6-7
|
10/20 17:15 |
28 |
阿米娜•安什巴/尼娜•波托奇尼克 v 玛蒂娜 Colmegna/费德里卡∙迪萨拉
|
3-6,5-7
|
10/19 19:15 |
27 |
Lea 博斯科维奇/克里斯蒂娜∙迪努 v 克里斯蒂娜•埃内/安娜•乌列克
|
5-7,6-2,10-6
|
10/19 17:40 |
27 |
卡罗来纳 M R 阿尔维斯/万达∙卢卡奇 v 阿米娜•安什巴/尼娜•波托奇尼克
|
4-6,6-4,7-10
|
10/19 15:20 |
27 |
莉莎•皮奇內蒂/费代丽卡•罗西 v 玛蒂娜 Colmegna/费德里卡∙迪萨拉
|
2-6,0-6
|
10/18 18:30 |
26 |
丹卡∙科维尼奇/jovana 里奇科维奇 v 阿米娜•安什巴/尼娜•波托奇尼克
|
2-6,2-6
|