05/29 16:20 |
- |
Clara Azurmendi/Corrales v Yeen Yuan Low/Valeree Siow
|
2-0
|
05/29 16:20 |
- |
安娜贝拉·耶格/Stine Kuspert v 马哈德维•伊斯特拉尼•尼•克图特/瑟蕾娜•卡尼
|
0-2
|
05/29 16:00 |
- |
Dominika Kwasnik/Kornelia Marczak v 安娜Ching Yik Cheong/Cheng Wen Yap
|
0-2
|
05/29 16:00 |
- |
Aline Müller/Jenjira Stadelmann v 莉莎•贾克斯/Lien Lammertyn
|
2-0
|
05/29 12:10 |
- |
Susan Ekelund/伊莉莎•梅尔高 v Dominika Kwasnik/Kornelia Marczak
|
1-2
|
05/29 12:10 |
- |
安娜Ching Yik Cheong/Cheng Wen Yap v Serena Au Yeong/凯瑟琳娜•霍赫麦尔
|
2-0
|
05/29 11:50 |
- |
Yeen Yuan Low/Valeree Siow v 阿尔兹贝塔•巴索瓦/麦克拉 Fuchsova
|
2-0
|
05/29 11:50 |
- |
Clara Azurmendi/Corrales v Nina Almer/Martina Nost
|
2-0
|
05/29 11:30 |
- |
莉莎•贾克斯/Lien Lammertyn v 尼卡 Arih/利亚 Salehar
|
2-1
|
05/29 11:30 |
- |
马哈德维•伊斯特拉尼•尼•克图特/瑟蕾娜•卡尼 v 萨拉•隆卡尔/安杰拉·维特曼
|
2-0
|
05/29 11:10 |
- |
安娜贝拉·耶格/Stine Kuspert v Ophelia Casier/Yaelle 瓦约
|
2-0
|
05/29 09:40 |
- |
Aline Müller/Jenjira Stadelmann v Su Hui Cheng/Su Yin Cheng
|
2-0
|
05/28 16:40 |
- |
安娜Ching Yik Cheong/Cheng Wen Yap v Catlyn Kruus/Ramona Uprus
|
2-0
|
05/28 16:25 |
- |
Jessica Hopton/杰西卡•普 v 萨拉•隆卡尔/安杰拉·维特曼
|
Walkover
|
05/28 16:05 |
- |
Johanna Doppelreiter/Lena Rumpold v Susan Ekelund/伊莉莎•梅尔高
|
0-2
|
05/28 16:05 |
- |
Reka 萨罗西/Bianca Schiester v Yeen Yuan Low/Valeree Siow
|
0-2
|
05/28 15:50 |
- |
Nina Almer/Martina Nost v 格蕾思•金/莉齐•托尔曼
|
Walkover
|
05/28 15:50 |
- |
Lena Krug/Chiara Rudolf v Ophelia Casier/Yaelle 瓦约
|
0-2
|
05/28 15:30 |
- |
尼卡 Arih/利亚 Salehar v Katrin Neudolt/Karoline Pottendorfer
|
2-0
|
05/28 15:20 |
- |
Jing Wen Khor/Siti Nurshuhaini v 莉莎•贾克斯/Lien Lammertyn
|
Walkover
|
05/28 15:00 |
- |
Dominika Kwasnik/Kornelia Marczak v Laeticia Jaffrennou/Tea Margueritte
|
2-0
|
05/28 14:00 |
- |
Su Hui Cheng/Su Yin Cheng v Flavie Vallet/Emilie Vercelot
|
2-1
|
02/22 17:00 |
1 |
Tsukiko Yasaki/埃里卡 Yokoyama v Bengisu Ercetin/Nazlican Inci
|
2-0
|
02/22 10:20 |
2 |
Chia Hsin Lee/林芝昀 v Tsukiko Yasaki/埃里卡 Yokoyama
|
1-2
|
02/22 10:00 |
2 |
Pooja Dandu/桑扎纳•桑托什 v Bengisu Ercetin/Nazlican Inci
|
0-2
|
02/21 17:20 |
3 |
Chia Hsin Lee/林芝昀 v Wen Chi Hsu/黄瀞平
|
2-0
|
02/21 17:20 |
3 |
朱莉•麦克弗森/席亚拉•托兰斯 v Pooja Dandu/桑扎纳•桑托什
|
0-2
|
02/21 17:00 |
3 |
Catherine Choi/Josephine Wu v Bengisu Ercetin/Nazlican Inci
|
0-2
|
02/21 17:00 |
3 |
Amalie Magelund/Freja Ravn v Tsukiko Yasaki/埃里卡 Yokoyama
|
0-2
|
02/21 12:20 |
4 |
Aline Müller/Jenjira Stadelmann v Catherine Choi/Josephine Wu
|
0-2
|