09/10 13:20 |
26 |
Floris Podzimek/Sidane Pontjodikromo v Zachary Eisinga/Roland Stuurman
|
4-6,3-6
|
09/10 12:25 |
26 |
Pietro Marino/波尔桑切斯维纳斯 v 阿尼斯•古尔贝勒/马吉德•基拉尼
|
2-6,2-6
|
09/07 09:00 |
29 |
托马斯∙利波塞克 Puches/马蒂亚斯•朱卡斯 v 安德雷•切佩列夫/克雷孟特•塔比尔
|
7-6,6-4
|
09/06 13:30 |
28 |
托马斯∙利波塞克 Puches/马蒂亚斯•朱卡斯 v 马特乌斯•阿尔维斯/Sidane Pontjodikromo
|
6-3,6-4
|
09/06 13:30 |
28 |
安德雷•切佩列夫/克雷孟特•塔比尔 v 阿尼斯•古尔贝勒/本杰明•洛克
|
7-6,6-3
|
09/05 16:45 |
27 |
马特乌斯•阿尔维斯/Sidane Pontjodikromo v 弗朗西斯科 Comesana/马可•Saffratti
|
7-5,4-6,10-7
|
09/05 16:30 |
27 |
亚历山德罗•因加劳/加布里埃尔•马利亚•诺切 v 安德雷•切佩列夫/克雷孟特•塔比尔
|
6-7,2-6
|
09/05 15:15 |
27 |
米卡莱 Haliak/卡斯帕 Schuetze v 阿尼斯•古尔贝勒/本杰明•洛克
|
1-6,2-6
|
09/05 15:00 |
27 |
托马斯∙利波塞克 Puches/马蒂亚斯•朱卡斯 v Furlanetto/Prevosto
|
6-0,6-0
|
09/03 17:30 |
26 |
亚历山德罗•科皮尼/Imanol L Morillo v 亚历山德罗•因加劳/加布里埃尔•马利亚•诺切
|
4-6,2-6
|
09/03 17:30 |
26 |
Skorilas/Thiem v Furlanetto/Prevosto
|
5-7,2-6
|
09/03 15:05 |
26 |
阿齐兹 Ouakaa/武田直树 v 米卡莱 Haliak/卡斯帕 Schuetze
|
5-7,4-6
|
09/03 14:45 |
26 |
弗朗西斯科 Comesana/马可•Saffratti v 古斯塔沃•汉森/马鲁斯·鲁兹加
|
7-6,6-2
|
09/03 14:00 |
26 |
洛伦佐•波奇/马可•米塞利 v 阿尼斯•古尔贝勒/本杰明•洛克
|
4-6,6-7
|
09/03 13:30 |
26 |
托马斯∙利波塞克 Puches/马蒂亚斯•朱卡斯 v 尼古拉斯•比贝尔/Matthew Mendez
|
6-2,6-2
|
09/03 10:00 |
26 |
亚历杰德罗•佩雷斯/Shiva Swaroop v 安德雷•切佩列夫/克雷孟特•塔比尔
|
0-6,1-6
|
09/03 10:00 |
26 |
马特乌斯•阿尔维斯/Sidane Pontjodikromo v 本杰明 Dhoe/保罗•韦尔纳
|
6-4,6-2
|
08/30 13:30 |
28 |
洛伦佐•波奇/安德雷•切佩列夫 v 阿尼斯•古尔贝勒/马吉德•基拉尼
|
2-6,5-7
|
08/29 15:30 |
27 |
阿齐兹 Ouakaa/马可•Saffratti v 洛伦佐•波奇/安德雷•切佩列夫
|
4-6,6-1,4-10
|
08/29 15:30 |
27 |
托马斯∙利波塞克 Puches/马蒂亚斯•朱卡斯 v 塞巴斯蒂安•贝兹/格雷格里奥•科多尼埃
|
6-4,6-2
|
08/29 15:00 |
27 |
亚历山德罗•科皮尼/Imanol L Morillo v 阿尼斯•古尔贝勒/马吉德•基拉尼
|
6-7,2-6
|
08/27 15:00 |
26 |
Mateus D C C Alves/Diego F 弗洛雷斯 v 洛伦佐•波奇/安德雷•切佩列夫
|
6-3,2-6,8-10
|
08/27 15:00 |
26 |
阿齐兹 Ouakaa/马可•Saffratti v 保罗•达尼诺/乔治•温克勒
|
6-4,2-6,10-3
|
08/27 15:00 |
26 |
阿尼斯•古尔贝勒/马吉德•基拉尼 v 埃里克∙克雷帕迪/亚历山德罗•因加劳
|
7-5,6-2
|
08/27 15:00 |
26 |
瑞沙巴•阿加瓦尔/武田直树 v 亚历山德罗•科皮尼/Imanol L Morillo
|
2-6,3-6
|
08/27 15:00 |
26 |
尼古拉斯•比贝尔/Matthew Mendez v 米卡莱 Haliak/亚历桑德罗•斯科里拉斯
|
6-4,6-7,9-11
|
08/27 15:00 |
26 |
托马斯∙利波塞克 Puches/马蒂亚斯•朱卡斯 v Francesco Liucci/加布里埃尔•马利亚•诺切
|
7-5,6-4
|
08/27 09:00 |
26 |
塞巴斯蒂安•贝兹/格雷格里奥•科多尼埃 v Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf/卡斯帕 Schuetze
|
6-7,6-2,10-8
|
08/23 15:00 |
28 |
Diego F 弗洛雷斯/Luca Potenza v 伊斯特班∙布鲁娜/托马斯•马丁•埃切维里
|
1-6,6-3,5-10
|
08/22 14:30 |
27 |
弗拉迪斯拉夫•伊万诺夫/Ilya Rudiukov v 伊斯特班∙布鲁娜/托马斯•马丁•埃切维里
|
6-7,1-6
|