11/16 13:00 |
- |
雅各布 费尔南德斯/保拉 洛佩兹 v 鲁本•加西亚/露西娅•罗德里格斯
|
0-2
|
11/16 08:00 |
- |
鲁本•加西亚/露西娅•罗德里格斯 v Mads Gadegaard/Sofie Rojkjaer
|
2-0
|
11/16 08:00 |
- |
Jonathan Melgaard/Maria Tommerup v 雅各布 费尔南德斯/保拉 洛佩兹
|
1-2
|
11/15 13:40 |
- |
Jonathan Melgaard/Maria Tommerup v Quentin Ronget/阿努克·南博特
|
2-0
|
11/15 08:40 |
- |
阿南达•丹尼斯瓦拉/Oona Tapola v 弗朗西斯科·奥利瓦雷斯/埃琳娜·洛伦佐
|
2-1
|
11/15 08:40 |
- |
蒂博•加登/Kathell Desmots-Chacun v Mikk Ounmaa/Ramona Uprus
|
2-1
|
11/15 08:00 |
- |
雅各布 费尔南德斯/保拉 洛佩兹 v 伊万•古林/阿加特•奎瓦斯
|
2-0
|
11/15 08:00 |
- |
Andy Buijk/Kelly van Buiten v Jonathan Melgaard/Maria Tommerup
|
0-2
|
11/14 13:25 |
- |
弗朗西斯科·奥利瓦雷斯/埃琳娜·洛伦佐 v Mike Vestergaard/安妮·马德森
|
2-0
|
11/14 13:15 |
- |
E Hamel/Clemence Gaudreau v Mikk Ounmaa/Ramona Uprus
|
0-2
|
11/14 12:50 |
- |
Niklas Kramer/Corrales v 阿道夫•洛佩兹/阿玛亚 托拉尔巴
|
2-1
|
11/14 12:40 |
- |
Timo Stoffelen/Meerte Loos v Jaume Perez/Claudia Leal
|
0-2
|
11/14 12:05 |
- |
Jonathan Melgaard/Maria Tommerup v 修格•常塔克森/Leila Zarrouk
|
2-0
|
11/14 12:05 |
- |
Baptiste Labarthe/Camille Pognante v Quentin Ronget/阿努克·南博特
|
1-2
|
09/15 11:00 |
- |
Jonty Russ/沙恩•凯莉 v Enogat Roy/Anna Tatranova
|
2-0
|
09/15 10:00 |
- |
Tom L. Trescarte/Elsa Jacob v Jonty Russ/沙恩•凯莉
|
0-2
|
09/14 14:00 |
- |
Philip Birker/凯瑟琳娜•霍赫麦尔 v Tom L. Trescarte/Elsa Jacob
|
1-2
|
09/14 13:00 |
- |
雅各布•霍加德/Anne Fuglsang v Enogat Roy/Anna Tatranova
|
1-2
|
09/14 13:00 |
- |
Alvaro Leal/保拉 洛佩兹 v Jonty Russ/沙恩•凯莉
|
0-2
|
09/14 11:30 |
- |
Joan Monroy/Ania Setien v Jaume Perez/Claudia Leal
|
2-1
|
09/14 07:30 |
- |
Quentin Ronget/Clemence Gaudreau v Jaume Perez/Claudia Leal
|
0-2
|
09/14 07:30 |
- |
基米 洛旺/Lilou Schaffner v Enogat Roy/Anna Tatranova
|
1-2
|
09/14 07:30 |
- |
Jonty Russ/沙恩•凯莉 v Jacob Hjorth/Laura Fløj Thomsen
|
2-0
|
09/14 07:30 |
- |
Philip Birker/凯瑟琳娜•霍赫麦尔 v Jasper Koppen/Chloe Mayer
|
2-0
|
09/14 07:00 |
- |
Arthur Wakhevitsch/Yevheniia 康捷米尔 v Joan Monroy/Ania Setien
|
0-2
|
09/14 07:00 |
- |
菲利普•德雷克斯勒/Serena Au Yeong v 雅各布•霍加德/Anne Fuglsang
|
0-2
|
09/14 07:00 |
- |
Alvaro Leal/保拉 洛佩兹 v 布鲁诺•卡瓦略/Mariana Leite
|
2-0
|
09/14 07:00 |
- |
Arthur Boudier/Aline Müller v Tom L. Trescarte/Elsa Jacob
|
1-2
|
09/13 09:00 |
- |
Quentin Ronget/Clemence Gaudreau v 丹尼尔 弗兰科/Elena Paya
|
2-0
|
09/13 09:00 |
- |
Natan Begga/Herveline Crespel v Jaume Perez/Claudia Leal
|
0-2
|