06/19 09:30 |
29 |
瓦伦蒂尼•格拉玛蒂科普鲁/利其尔∙贺甘卡普 v 阿米娜•安什巴/安娜斯塔西娅 Detiuc
|
6-3,6-4
|
06/19 08:00 |
27 |
Osuigwe/Talaba v Lucie Havlickova/Linda Noskova
|
Walkover
|
06/18 14:00 |
28 |
瓦伦蒂尼•格拉玛蒂科普鲁/利其尔∙贺甘卡普 v Lucie Havlickova/Linda Noskova
|
7-5,5-7,10-4
|
06/18 12:50 |
28 |
阿米娜•安什巴/安娜斯塔西娅 Detiuc v 安娜•邦达尔/金伯利∙齐默曼
|
6-4,6-7,10-6
|
06/17 14:45 |
27 |
德斯汀妮 Aiava/尚塔尔∙史根洛娃 v 安娜•邦达尔/金伯利∙齐默曼
|
4-6,4-6
|
06/17 13:20 |
27 |
纳特拉•达扎拉米兹/Paula Kania-Chodun v 瓦伦蒂尼•格拉玛蒂科普鲁/利其尔∙贺甘卡普
|
4-6,1-6
|
06/17 13:15 |
27 |
迪西亚•莫德格/雅纳•莫德格 v 阿米娜•安什巴/安娜斯塔西娅 Detiuc
|
6-7,3-6
|
06/16 14:50 |
26 |
安德娅•普里瑟卡留/尼卡•拉迪希奇 v Lucie Havlickova/Linda Noskova
|
5-7,6-3,8-10
|
06/16 12:30 |
26 |
瓦伦蒂尼•格拉玛蒂科普鲁/利其尔∙贺甘卡普 v 米里亚姆 Kolodziejova/约翰娜 Markova
|
6-4,6-4
|
06/15 15:40 |
26 |
Nikola Bartunkova/Sara Bejlek v 德斯汀妮 Aiava/尚塔尔∙史根洛娃
|
4-6,6-3,10-12
|
06/15 14:30 |
26 |
埃琳娜•弗米娜/安娜斯塔西娅 Zarycka v 阿米娜•安什巴/安娜斯塔西娅 Detiuc
|
6-4,3-6,4-10
|
06/15 13:25 |
26 |
迪西亚•莫德格/雅纳•莫德格 v 伊佩克 Oz/安娜•希什科娃
|
6-4,3-6,10-6
|
06/15 12:45 |
26 |
厄古尔 安曼穆拉多娃/维拉•拉普科 v 安娜•邦达尔/金伯利∙齐默曼
|
6-7,6-4,8-10
|
06/15 11:50 |
26 |
纳特拉•达扎拉米兹/Paula Kania-Chodun v 德尼萨 Hindova/Dominika Salkova
|
6-4,6-4
|
06/15 10:50 |
26 |
Osuigwe/Talaba v 卡罗琳娜•库巴诺娃/尼古拉•托曼诺娃
|
7-5,2-6,10-5
|
06/22 09:00 |
29 |
纳特拉•达扎拉米兹/尼娜•斯托亚诺维奇 v 京花冈村/德亚娜∙拉德诺维奇
|
6-3,6-3
|
06/21 12:40 |
28 |
纳特拉•达扎拉米兹/尼娜•斯托亚诺维奇 v 陈佩萱/吴芳娴
|
6-3,6-3
|
06/21 10:50 |
28 |
索菲亚 Lansere/卡米拉•拉希莫娃 v 京花冈村/德亚娜∙拉德诺维奇
|
3-6,6-2,9-11
|
06/20 14:30 |
27 |
陈佩萱/吴芳娴 v 保拉 卡尼亚/奥莉维亚 罗高维丝卡
|
7-5,6-3
|
06/20 13:00 |
27 |
索菲亚 Lansere/卡米拉•拉希莫娃 v 安德里亚•加米斯/宝拉∙奥马查亚
|
4-6,6-1,10-8
|
06/20 12:25 |
27 |
京花冈村/德亚娜∙拉德诺维奇 v Elixane 勒查梅/乔琪亚∙马尔凯蒂
|
7-6,7-6
|
06/20 11:15 |
27 |
纳特拉•达扎拉米兹/尼娜•斯托亚诺维奇 v 阿米娜•安什巴/安娜斯塔西娅 Detiuc
|
6-3,3-6,10-4
|
06/19 15:20 |
26 |
玛雅 Chwalinska/约翰娜 Markova v 保拉 卡尼亚/奥莉维亚 罗高维丝卡
|
1-6,4-6
|
06/19 14:50 |
26 |
索菲亚 Lansere/卡米拉•拉希莫娃 v 劳拉·伊安娜·帕尔/安娜斯塔西娅 Zarycka
|
7-5,6-4
|
06/19 14:35 |
26 |
埃琳娜∙波格丹/加布里埃拉∙塔拉巴 v Elixane 勒查梅/乔琪亚∙马尔凯蒂
|
6-4,5-7,8-10
|
06/18 15:25 |
26 |
纳特拉•达扎拉米兹/尼娜•斯托亚诺维奇 v 安娜斯塔西娅∙格尔马丝卡/丹妮拉∙塞古尔
|
6-2,7-5
|
06/18 14:50 |
26 |
莱蒂西娅•普尔哈托娃/卡洛丽娜•沃克娃 v 阿米娜•安什巴/安娜斯塔西娅 Detiuc
|
1-6,1-6
|
06/18 14:25 |
26 |
京花冈村/德亚娜∙拉德诺维奇 v 克里丝蒂娜•赫拉巴洛娃/尼古拉•托曼诺娃
|
6-4,1-6,10-4
|
06/18 13:30 |
26 |
彼得拉 恰比/安娜•希什科娃 v 安德里亚•加米斯/宝拉∙奥马查亚
|
3-6,0-6
|
06/18 13:15 |
26 |
陈佩萱/吴芳娴 v Kristina 库可娃/尚塔尔∙史根洛娃
|
6-2,6-1
|