09/10 08:40 |
- |
马蒂娜•柯西尼/米兰达约翰逊 v 苏娜•霍林科娃/卡特琳娜•祖扎科娃
|
2-1
|
09/09 14:40 |
- |
Fiona Hallberg/Romina Olyaee v 马蒂娜•柯西尼/米兰达约翰逊
|
1-2
|
09/09 14:40 |
- |
苏娜•霍林科娃/卡特琳娜•祖扎科娃 v Maria Tommerup/凯瑟琳•旺
|
2-1
|
09/09 08:20 |
- |
Alicia Huynh/Floriane Nurit v 苏娜•霍林科娃/卡特琳娜•祖扎科娃
|
0-2
|
09/09 08:00 |
- |
Fiona Hallberg/Romina Olyaee v Jorina Jann/Leila Zarrouk
|
2-1
|
09/09 07:40 |
- |
马蒂娜•柯西尼/米兰达约翰逊 v 克拉拉•席尔哈瓦/Radka Silhava
|
2-0
|
09/09 07:40 |
- |
Maria Tommerup/凯瑟琳•旺 v 露西 阿米盖特/Vera Appenzeller
|
Walkover
|
09/08 17:30 |
- |
Maria Tommerup/凯瑟琳•旺 v Elin Ohling/艾琳瑞伯格
|
2-0
|
09/08 17:30 |
- |
Barbora Bursova/Aurelia Wulandoko v Alicia Huynh/Floriane Nurit
|
0-2
|
09/08 17:15 |
- |
Jorina Jann/Leila Zarrouk v Stella Balenovic/Luna Saban
|
2-0
|
11/27 14:00 |
- |
Hina Akechi/Sorano Yoshikawa v Rui Kiyama/Kanano Muroya
|
2-0
|
11/27 10:00 |
- |
Malena Norrman/利亚 Salehar v Rui Kiyama/Kanano Muroya
|
0-2
|
11/27 10:00 |
- |
Hina Akechi/Sorano Yoshikawa v Laerke Hvid/艾米莉亚•内斯克
|
2-0
|
11/26 15:30 |
- |
Malena Norrman/利亚 Salehar v Aline Müller/卡罗琳•Racloz
|
2-0
|
11/26 15:30 |
- |
露西 阿米盖特/Vera Appenzeller v Laerke Hvid/艾米莉亚•内斯克
|
0-2
|
11/26 15:30 |
- |
Au Yeong/霍赫邁爾 v Hina Akechi/Sorano Yoshikawa
|
0-2
|
11/26 12:40 |
- |
Rui Kiyama/Kanano Muroya v Botsman/Yerokhina
|
2-0
|
11/26 12:40 |
- |
瓦尔瓦拉•福罗娃/Sofiia Lavrova v Chloe Mayer/Novi Wieland
|
1-0
|
11/26 12:40 |
- |
Lena Krug/Chiara Rudolf v Aline Müller/卡罗琳•Racloz
|
0-2
|
11/26 12:25 |
- |
Malena Norrman/利亚 Salehar v Odijk/Van Os
|
2-0
|
11/26 12:00 |
- |
Carla Dubois/Elena Phan v 露西 阿米盖特/Vera Appenzeller
|
0-2
|
11/26 12:00 |
- |
Au Yeong/霍赫邁爾 v Ronak Olyaee/娜塔莉•王
|
2-0
|
11/25 19:25 |
- |
Rui Kiyama/Kanano Muroya v Madalena Fortunato/玛丽安娜•平托•莱特
|
2-0
|
11/25 19:05 |
- |
Lena Krug/Chiara Rudolf v Mariana Afonso/Mariana Neves
|
2-0
|
11/25 19:05 |
- |
瓦尔瓦拉•福罗娃/Sofiia Lavrova v Meerte Loos/Kelly van Buiten
|
2-1
|
11/25 19:05 |
- |
Malena Norrman/利亚 Salehar v Herveline Crespel/Elsa Jacob
|
2-0
|
11/25 18:50 |
- |
Sabina Balut/Carina Meinke v Kathell Desmots-Chacun/Clemence Gaudreau
|
1-2
|
11/25 18:50 |
- |
Alicia Huynh/Floriane Nurit v Tanya Ivanova/格尔加娜•帕夫洛娃
|
1-2
|
11/25 18:30 |
- |
Ronak Olyaee/娜塔莉•王 v Ilse Stofflelen/Rosalie Teuben
|
2-1
|
11/28 09:00 |
- |
Viktoriia Kozyreva/Mariia Sukhova v 尼卡 Arih/利亚 Salehar
|
2-1
|