09/23 10:00 |
29 |
安娜•邦达尔/金巴利•齐默曼 v 达利拉∙扎库帕维奇/伊琳娜∙克罗玛查娃
|
2-6,3-6
|
09/22 16:00 |
28 |
安娜•邦达尔/金巴利•齐默曼 v 伊莎贝尔 Haverlag/伊娃·韦德
|
Walkover
|
09/22 11:20 |
28 |
达利拉∙扎库帕维奇/伊琳娜∙克罗玛查娃 v 阿米娜•安什巴/艾米丽•阿普尔顿
|
7-5,6-4
|
09/21 17:10 |
27 |
卡塔琳娜∙卡瓦/Elixane 勒查梅 v 伊莎贝尔 Haverlag/伊娃·韦德
|
1-6,0-6
|
09/21 15:30 |
27 |
安娜•邦达尔/金巴利•齐默曼 v 努丽娅•布兰卡乔/伊莲尼
|
7-6,6-2
|
09/21 12:30 |
27 |
安吉丽卡•马拉特丽/卡米拉•罗萨特洛 v 达利拉∙扎库帕维奇/伊琳娜∙克罗玛查娃
|
2-6,5-7
|
09/21 11:00 |
27 |
Eleonora Alvisi/詹妮弗•卢格里 v 阿米娜•安什巴/艾米丽•阿普尔顿
|
5-7,2-6
|
09/21 08:00 |
26 |
努丽娅•布兰卡乔/伊莲尼 v 乔治娅•佩多尼/达莉拉•斯皮泰里
|
Walkover
|
09/20 16:30 |
26 |
克里斯蒂娜•罗什卡/阿斯特拉•夏尔马 v 达利拉∙扎库帕维奇/伊琳娜∙克罗玛查娃
|
6-7,2-6
|
09/20 14:25 |
26 |
阿米娜•安什巴/艾米丽•阿普尔顿 v 阿莱娜•波尔索娃/安德里亚•加米斯
|
7-6,5-7,11-9
|
09/19 15:00 |
26 |
安吉丽卡•马拉特丽/卡米拉•罗萨特洛 v 艾米莉•韦伯利史密斯/卡塔琳娜 Zavatska
|
6-1,6-1
|
09/19 13:00 |
26 |
卡塔琳娜∙卡瓦/Elixane 勒查梅 v 马里亚纳∙德拉齐克/阿德里安•纳吉
|
6-1,6-3
|
09/19 12:00 |
26 |
安娜•邦达尔/金巴利•齐默曼 v 卡罗尔•莫内/达莉亚•赛梅尼斯塔亚
|
弃权
|
09/18 15:05 |
26 |
Eleonora Alvisi/詹妮弗•卢格里 v Alena Fomina-Klotz/康妮∙佩林
|
6-3,3-6,11-9
|
09/18 13:50 |
26 |
阿里•考林斯/亞曆山德拉•奧斯伯恩 v 伊莎贝尔 Haverlag/伊娃·韦德
|
2-6,2-6
|
10/01 14:00 |
29 |
安娜斯塔西娅 Detiuc/米里亚姆 Kolodziejova v Arantxa 露丝/塔马拉 Zidansek
|
1-6,6-3,10-8
|
10/01 10:00 |
28 |
Paula Kania-Chodun/瑞娜塔•沃拉科娃 v 安娜斯塔西娅 Detiuc/米里亚姆 Kolodziejova
|
6-1,3-6,8-10
|
10/01 08:30 |
28 |
Arantxa 露丝/塔马拉 Zidansek v 英格丽•加马拉•马丁斯/纽黎亚 Parrizas 迪亚兹
|
6-4,6-3
|
09/29 17:20 |
27 |
Paula Kania-Chodun/瑞娜塔•沃拉科娃 v 杰丝敏∙鲍里尼/马蒂娜•特里维桑
|
6-2,6-4
|
09/29 13:45 |
27 |
Arantxa 露丝/塔马拉 Zidansek v 提米亚•巴波丝/安吉拉•库利科夫
|
6-4,6-3
|
09/29 12:15 |
27 |
Gabriela Lee/Alycia Parks v 英格丽•加马拉•马丁斯/纽黎亚 Parrizas 迪亚兹
|
1-6,6-7
|
09/29 11:00 |
27 |
安纳∙达利莉娜/杰西卡∙马勒科娃 v 安娜斯塔西娅 Detiuc/米里亚姆 Kolodziejova
|
0-6,4-6
|
09/28 09:30 |
26 |
Gabriela Lee/Alycia Parks v Elixane 勒查梅/朱莉娅•洛霍夫
|
4-6,6-3,10-8
|
09/28 08:00 |
26 |
安吉丽娜•加布耶娃/阿纳斯塔西娅·扎哈罗娃 v 安娜斯塔西娅 Detiuc/米里亚姆 Kolodziejova
|
0-6,2-6
|
09/28 08:00 |
26 |
安娜•邦达尔/金巴利•齐默曼 v Paula Kania-Chodun/瑞娜塔•沃拉科娃
|
4-6,3-6
|
09/27 14:15 |
26 |
Alena Fomina-Klotz/Oksana Selekhmeteva v 提米亚•巴波丝/安吉拉•库利科夫
|
6-7,4-6
|
09/27 13:40 |
26 |
安纳∙达利莉娜/杰西卡∙马勒科娃 v 艾米丽•阿普尔顿/奎恩•格里森
|
6-1,6-0
|
09/26 14:30 |
26 |
Arantxa 露丝/塔马拉 Zidansek v 伊莉莎白•科西亚雷托/Matilde Paoletti
|
6-0,6-4
|
09/26 13:05 |
26 |
英格丽•加马拉•马丁斯/纽黎亚 Parrizas 迪亚兹 v 凯特琳•克里斯蒂安/韩馨蕴
|
6-3,6-0
|
09/26 12:30 |
26 |
杰丝敏∙鲍里尼/马蒂娜•特里维桑 v Francesca Pace/费德里卡·乌尔格西
|
6-0,7-6
|