10/01 12:30 |
29 |
弗兰西斯卡•乔格/马蒂尔德•豪尔赫 v 伊莲娜•布里略•埃斯科里韦拉/安德莉亚∙拉萨罗∙加西亚
|
6-2,6-2
|
09/30 14:30 |
28 |
伊莲娜•布里略•埃斯科里韦拉/安德莉亚∙拉萨罗∙加西亚 v 阿德里安•纳吉/Anita Wagner
|
6-4,3-6,10-5
|
09/30 13:00 |
28 |
弗兰西斯卡•乔格/马蒂尔德•豪尔赫 v 卡斯琳•卡涅夫/安娜∙菲利帕∙桑托斯
|
6-3,6-4
|
09/29 18:10 |
27 |
萨拉•兰萨/科谢妮亚•拉斯库图娃 v 阿德里安•纳吉/Anita Wagner
|
1-6,4-6
|
09/29 17:25 |
27 |
弗朗西斯卡•科米/Tiphanie Fiquet v 伊莲娜•布里略•埃斯科里韦拉/安德莉亚∙拉萨罗∙加西亚
|
3-6,5-7
|
09/29 17:00 |
27 |
弗兰西斯卡•乔格/马蒂尔德•豪尔赫 v 米拉•塞奎拉/Andra Sutherland
|
6-0,6-2
|
09/27 15:35 |
26 |
Linda Salvi/琳达•谢夫奇科娃 v 弗朗西斯卡•科米/Tiphanie Fiquet
|
2-6,2-6
|
09/27 15:35 |
26 |
玛莉亚 Pinto/Angelina Voloshchuk v 卡斯琳•卡涅夫/安娜∙菲利帕∙桑托斯
|
2-6,0-6
|
09/27 15:00 |
26 |
萨拉•兰萨/科谢妮亚•拉斯库图娃 v 科斯汀 Peckl/亚历山德拉•朱莉娅•祖尚斯卡
|
6-0,6-2
|
09/27 10:20 |
26 |
Adriana Pellizzari/Giulia Pereira De Aguiar v 米拉•塞奎拉/Andra Sutherland
|
2-6,6-7
|
10/02 09:00 |
26 |
安吉丽卡∙马拉特丽/伊莎贝拉∙丝尼科娃 v 娜塔莉亚∙科斯蒂奇/宝拉∙奥马查亚
|
Walkover
|
10/01 16:00 |
29 |
娜塔莉亚∙科斯蒂奇/宝拉∙奥马查亚 v 伊冯•卡瓦拉•瑞莫尔斯/安琪拉•菲塔•博鲁达
|
6-3,3-6,4-10
|
10/01 14:20 |
28 |
梅拉尼娅•德莱/阿罗拉 Zantedeschi v 伊冯•卡瓦拉•瑞莫尔斯/安琪拉•菲塔•博鲁达
|
0-6,6-7
|
10/01 13:00 |
28 |
宝拉∙奥马查亚/Natalija Stevanovic v 弗兰西斯卡•乔格/马蒂尔德•豪尔赫
|
6-3,7-5
|
09/30 16:15 |
27 |
Soumeya Anane/安娜•波佩斯库 v 伊冯•卡瓦拉•瑞莫尔斯/安琪拉•菲塔•博鲁达
|
2-6,0-6
|
09/30 16:05 |
27 |
梅拉尼娅•德莱/阿罗拉 Zantedeschi v 玛丽亚娜 B 里贝拉/黛安·帕里
|
2-6,6-1,13-11
|
09/30 14:50 |
27 |
宝拉∙奥马查亚/Natalija Stevanovic v 比尔夫•坚吉兹/伊佩克 Oz
|
6-2,6-4
|
09/30 13:20 |
27 |
弗兰西斯卡•乔格/马蒂尔德•豪尔赫 v 马里亚纳∙德拉齐克/萨拉•兰萨
|
6-3,3-6,10-7
|
09/29 15:55 |
26 |
戴安娜•马辛科维卡/甘纳•波兹尼希连科 v 比尔夫•坚吉兹/伊佩克 Oz
|
4-6,6-4,9-11
|
09/29 15:45 |
26 |
阿尔巴 C 马林/伊内斯•穆尔塔 v 玛丽亚娜 B 里贝拉/黛安·帕里
|
3-6,4-6
|
09/29 12:40 |
26 |
Carolina Azadinho/索菲亚•平托 v Soumeya Anane/安娜•波佩斯库
|
2-6,2-6
|
09/29 11:00 |
26 |
Nicole F Huergo/Carole Monnet v 梅拉尼娅•德莱/阿罗拉 Zantedeschi
|
6-7,3-6
|
09/28 16:15 |
26 |
马里亚纳∙德拉齐克/萨拉•兰萨 v Sathwika 萨玛/安娜∙菲利帕∙桑托斯
|
6-2,6-3
|
09/28 16:10 |
26 |
拉腊•萨尔登/帕拉萨纳•托巴雷 v 弗兰西斯卡•乔格/马蒂尔德•豪尔赫
|
4-6,6-7
|
07/10 14:15 |
29 |
英格丽•加马拉•马丁斯/Shuyue Ma v 韩娜莱/Momoko Kobori
|
3-6,1-6
|
07/09 14:05 |
28 |
马力汤川/Yamaguchi v 韩娜莱/Momoko Kobori
|
4-6,3-6
|
07/09 13:40 |
28 |
波形纯理/大前明子 v 英格丽•加马拉•马丁斯/Shuyue Ma
|
3-6,6-2,8-10
|
07/08 14:50 |
27 |
Elizabet Hamaliy/Matilde Jorge v 马力汤川/Yamaguchi
|
2-6,3-6
|
07/08 14:30 |
27 |
Bhatia/Zakharova v 英格丽•加马拉•马丁斯/Shuyue Ma
|
Walkover
|
07/08 12:50 |
27 |
波形纯理/大前明子 v Lucia Cortez Llorca/梅拉尼•斯托克
|
6-4,4-6,15-13
|