05/03 16:00 |
29 |
丹尼尔•林康/亚历杭德罗•T尔瓦雷斯 v 戴维•佩雷兹•桑兹/埃里克 Vanshelboim
|
6-4,6-4
|
05/02 13:05 |
28 |
丹尼尔•林康/亚历杭德罗•T尔瓦雷斯 v 安德亚•高拉里尼/马克∙卫尔洛特
|
6-4,6-2
|
05/01 13:00 |
27 |
安德亚•高拉里尼/马克∙卫尔洛特 v Rodrigo Fernandes/Darrshan 苏雷什
|
6-3,6-4
|
05/01 13:00 |
27 |
戴维•佩雷兹•桑兹/埃里克 Vanshelboim v Anthony Genov/布鲁诺 P 纳瓦罗
|
2-6,6-2,10-7
|
05/01 13:00 |
27 |
丹尼尔•林康/亚历杭德罗•T尔瓦雷斯 v Imanol L Morillo/Zusman
|
6-2,6-4
|
04/30 15:10 |
26 |
刚科罗•法尔卡奥/Francisco Rocha v Anthony Genov/布鲁诺 P 纳瓦罗
|
3-6,3-6
|
04/30 15:00 |
26 |
叶夫根尼•卡罗维斯基/尼诺•塞尔达鲁什奇 v 丹尼尔•林康/亚历杭德罗•T尔瓦雷斯
|
4-6,6-7
|
04/30 14:20 |
26 |
Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento/Ignacio Parisca v Rodrigo Fernandes/Darrshan 苏雷什
|
2-6,6-3,7-10
|
04/30 13:20 |
26 |
Uzhylovskyi/Man Ho Yap v 丹尼尔•库克曼/艾丹∙莱塞姆
|
0-6,1-6
|
04/30 13:00 |
26 |
Imanol L Morillo/Zusman v 阿瓦罗•布埃诺•基尔/Ignasi Forcano
|
7-6,7-6
|
09/29 16:00 |
29 |
Lopez San Martin/P Navarro v 豪尔赫•马丁内斯•马丁内斯/本杰明•温特•洛佩兹
|
5-7,3-6
|
09/28 15:00 |
28 |
Lopez San Martin/P Navarro v 米希尔•德克罗姆/赖恩•尼杰博尔
|
6-4,6-7,10-8
|
09/28 13:05 |
28 |
豪尔赫•马丁内斯•马丁内斯/本杰明•温特•洛佩兹 v Gabashvili/Kuznetsov
|
6-4,6-2
|
09/27 15:00 |
27 |
Lopez San Martin/P Navarro v Patricio Alvarado/Jiri Cizek
|
6-1,6-3
|
09/27 14:10 |
27 |
Max Alcala Gurri/Imanol L Morillo v 米希尔•德克罗姆/赖恩•尼杰博尔
|
4-6,3-6
|
09/27 13:55 |
27 |
Gabashvili/Kuznetsov v 彼得∙海勒/马克∙卫尔洛特
|
6-3,0-6,10-8
|
09/27 13:40 |
27 |
杰克•万斯/Tennyson Whiting v 豪尔赫•马丁内斯•马丁内斯/本杰明•温特•洛佩兹
|
2-6,2-6
|
09/26 15:40 |
26 |
Arthur Bonnaud/路易斯 Dussin v Patricio Alvarado/Jiri Cizek
|
4-6,6-7
|
09/26 14:55 |
26 |
Max Alcala Gurri/Imanol L Morillo v Nikolay Nedelchev/Areg Stepanian
|
6-4,6-4
|
09/26 13:55 |
26 |
米希尔•德克罗姆/赖恩•尼杰博尔 v 贾里德•汤普金斯/Leonardo Vega
|
6-0,6-3
|
09/26 13:45 |
26 |
杰克•万斯/Tennyson Whiting v Joan Busoms Puig/伊恩·卢卡·C·托马斯
|
5-7,6-2,10-6
|
09/26 13:00 |
26 |
卡洛斯•吉拉尔迪/Bruno Sanchez Sanchez v 豪尔赫•马丁内斯•马丁内斯/本杰明•温特•洛佩兹
|
2-6,3-6
|
05/05 15:30 |
29 |
伊尼高 C 胡根/奥里奥尔 R 巴塔利亚 v Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/格雷戈尔•贾克
|
4-6,3-6
|
05/04 16:25 |
28 |
伊尼高 C 胡根/奥里奥尔 R 巴塔利亚 v 乌戈•布兰切特/达米安•温格
|
6-3,6-3
|
05/04 14:45 |
28 |
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/格雷戈尔•贾克 v 海梅•法里亚/恩里克•罗查
|
6-4,6-3
|
05/03 15:00 |
27 |
Max Alcala Gurri/大卫∙约尔达∙桑奇斯 v Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/格雷戈尔•贾克
|
6-4,5-7,11-13
|
05/03 14:40 |
27 |
阿尔瓦罗 L S 马丁/尼古拉斯 S 伊斯基耶多 v 乌戈•布兰切特/达米安•温格
|
Walkover
|
05/03 14:15 |
27 |
海梅•法里亚/恩里克•罗查 v 卡鲁姆•普特吉尔/凯尔西∙史蒂文森
|
6-4,6-2
|
05/03 14:05 |
27 |
伊尼高 C 胡根/奥里奥尔 R 巴塔利亚 v Svyatoslav Gulin/列昂尼德•申格日赫特
|
6-2,6-1
|
05/02 15:00 |
26 |
哈维尔•巴兰卡•科萨诺/Benjamin W Lopez v Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/格雷戈尔•贾克
|
2-6,6-4,6-10
|