12/15 13:00 |
- |
[1]
Arlan科克舍套
v
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
[5]
|
L |
4-2
|
12/06 12:30 |
- |
[5]
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
HK阿克托比
[6]
|
W |
5-1
|
12/05 11:00 |
- |
[5]
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
HK阿克托比
[6]
|
L |
3-4
|
12/02 12:30 |
- |
[5]
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
BeyBarys阿特劳
[1]
|
W |
3-1
|
12/01 11:00 |
- |
[5]
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
BeyBarys阿特劳
[2]
|
L |
3-4
|
11/28 11:00 |
- |
[5]
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
Ertis Pavlodar
[13]
|
W |
8-1
|
11/27 11:00 |
- |
[5]
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
Ertis Pavlodar
[13]
|
L |
1-4
|
11/18 13:00 |
- |
[6]
Kulager
v
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
[5]
|
W |
0-5
|
11/17 13:00 |
- |
[5]
Kulager
v
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
[6]
|
W |
2-4
|
11/14 11:00 |
- |
[1]
HC Saryarka
v
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
[4]
|
L |
5-0
|
11/13 11:00 |
- |
[2]
HC Saryarka
v
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
[3]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/10 13:00 |
- |
[13]
Ertis Pavlodar
v
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
[3]
|
W |
2-5
|
11/09 13:00 |
- |
Ertis Pavlodar
v
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
|
W |
2-4
|
11/08 12:47 |
- |
[13]
Ertis Pavlodar
v
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
[4]
|
W |
2-4
|
10/31 11:00 |
- |
[3]
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
Arlan科克舍套
[1]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/30 11:00 |
- |
[5]
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
Arlan科克舍套
[1]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/27 12:30 |
- |
[5]
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
Nomad Nur-Sultan
[7]
|
W |
5-2
|
10/26 12:30 |
- |
[5]
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
Nomad Nur-Sultan
[7]
|
W |
5-3
|
10/11 12:30 |
- |
[12]
阿尔泰鱼雷
v
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
[3]
|
W |
1-3
|
10/10 10:30 |
- |
阿尔泰鱼雷
v
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
|
W |
3-6
|
10/06 12:30 |
- |
[1]
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
Gornyak Rudny
[9]
|
L |
1-3
|
10/05 12:30 |
- |
[3]
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
Gornyak Rudny
[9]
|
W |
4-3
|
10/02 11:00 |
- |
[2]
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
HK铁米尔套
[12]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/01 12:30 |
- |
[3]
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
HK铁米尔套
[12]
|
W |
3-1
|
09/22 14:00 |
- |
HK阿克托比
v
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
|
W |
0-2
|
09/21 14:00 |
- |
[5]
HK阿克托比
v
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
[3]
|
W |
0-3
|
09/18 12:00 |
- |
[3]
BeyBarys阿特劳
v
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
[2]
|
L |
6-4
|
09/17 14:00 |
- |
[4]
BeyBarys阿特劳
v
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
[1]
|
L |
4-2
|
09/11 11:00 |
- |
[1]
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
HK阿拉木图
[4]
|
W |
6-0
|
09/10 12:30 |
- |
[1]
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
HK阿拉木图
[2]
|
W |
4-1
|