02/25 08:00 |
- |
Stalnye Lisy 20岁以下
v
Sibirskie Snaypery 20岁以下
|
L |
3-4
|
02/23 07:30 |
- |
Stalnye Lisy 20岁以下
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi 20岁以下
|
W |
3-0
|
02/18 08:00 |
- |
Tolpar 20岁以下
v
Stalnye Lisy 20岁以下
|
W |
2-6
|
02/17 09:30 |
- |
Tolpar 20岁以下
v
Stalnye Lisy 20岁以下
|
W |
2-4
|
02/10 13:00 |
- |
罗迪亚 20岁以下
v
Stalnye Lisy 20岁以下
|
W |
0-2
|
02/08 13:30 |
- |
HC Sarmaty 20岁以下
v
Stalnye Lisy 20岁以下
|
W |
2-4
|
02/04 12:00 |
- |
Mamonty Yugry 20岁以下
v
Stalnye Lisy 20岁以下
|
L |
3-0
|
02/03 14:00 |
- |
Mamonty Yugry 20岁以下
v
Stalnye Lisy 20岁以下
|
L |
5-3
|
01/25 10:30 |
- |
Reaktor 20岁以下
v
Stalnye Lisy 20岁以下
|
W |
1-3
|
01/23 14:00 |
- |
莫罗特 20岁以下
v
Stalnye Lisy 20岁以下
|
W |
1-2
|
01/17 12:00 |
- |
Stalnye Lisy 20岁以下
v
Avto 20岁以下
|
W |
4-2
|
01/14 08:00 |
- |
Stalnye Lisy 20岁以下
v
Tyumensky军团 20岁以下
|
W |
3-2
|
01/09 12:00 |
- |
Stalnye Lisy 20岁以下
v
Belye Medvedi 20岁以下
|
W |
3-1
|
01/07 08:00 |
- |
Stalnye Lisy 20岁以下
v
Belye Medvedi 20岁以下
|
W |
5-2
|
01/04 08:00 |
- |
Stalnye Lisy 20岁以下
v
Omskie Yastreby 20岁以下
|
W |
7-1
|
01/03 08:00 |
- |
Stalnye Lisy 20岁以下
v
Omskie Yastreby 20岁以下
|
L |
0-4
|
12/29 12:00 |
- |
Stalnye Lisy 20岁以下
v
HC Irbis 20岁以下
|
W |
2-1
|
12/28 11:00 |
- |
Stalnye Lisy 20岁以下
v
HC Irbis 20岁以下
|
W |
4-3
|
12/25 08:00 |
- |
Stalnye Lisy 20岁以下
v
斯帕尼克 20岁以下
|
W |
2-1
|
12/24 08:00 |
- |
Stalnye Lisy 20岁以下
v
斯帕尼克 20岁以下
|
W |
3-0
|
12/18 10:00 |
- |
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi 20岁以下
v
Stalnye Lisy 20岁以下
|
W |
1-5
|
12/10 10:00 |
- |
火车头76 20岁以下
v
Stalnye Lisy 20岁以下
|
W |
1-3
|
12/09 15:30 |
- |
火车头76 20岁以下
v
Stalnye Lisy 20岁以下
|
L |
3-2
|
12/06 14:00 |
- |
Chaika 20岁以下
v
Stalnye Lisy 20岁以下
|
W |
0-4
|
12/05 14:00 |
- |
Chaika 20岁以下
v
Stalnye Lisy 20岁以下
|
L |
4-2
|
11/25 11:30 |
- |
Stalnye Lisy 20岁以下
v
Mamonty Yugry 20岁以下
|
W |
3-2
|
11/24 12:00 |
- |
Stalnye Lisy 20岁以下
v
Mamonty Yugry 20岁以下
|
W |
4-0
|
11/18 12:00 |
- |
Stalnye Lisy 20岁以下
v
火车头76 20岁以下
|
W |
5-2
|
11/17 11:30 |
- |
Stalnye Lisy 20岁以下
v
火车头76 20岁以下
|
W |
4-2
|
11/14 12:00 |
- |
Stalnye Lisy 20岁以下
v
Chaika 20岁以下
|
L |
2-3
|