01/27 20:00 |
- |
奥索尼亚Asd Pol. 女子
v
布斯纳戈Dolcos Volley 女子
|
W |
3-0
|
12/05 20:00 |
- |
奥索尼亚Asd Pol. 女子
v
莱斯莫Dream Volley 女子
|
L |
0-3
|
11/28 20:00 |
- |
奥索尼亚Asd Pol. 女子
v
Electro Adda Olginate 女子
|
W |
3-0
|
11/18 19:30 |
- |
阿尔法排球2-Div 女子
v
奥索尼亚Asd Pol. 女子
|
L |
3-0
|
11/14 19:45 |
- |
奥索尼亚Asd Pol. 女子
v
Picco莱科 女子
|
L |
2-3
|
05/02 19:00 |
- |
奥索尼亚Asd Pol. 女子
v
Ambrosiana Volley 女子
|
L |
1-3
|
04/05 19:00 |
- |
奥索尼亚Asd Pol. 女子
v
Pallavolo Cassina 女子
|
L |
0-3
|
03/24 20:15 |
- |
Casati Gioielleria Mandelli 女子
v
奥索尼亚Asd Pol. 女子
|
L |
3-2
|
12/17 20:00 |
- |
Polisportiva Dimica Potenter 女子
v
奥索尼亚Asd Pol. 女子
|
L |
3-1
|
11/19 20:15 |
- |
Polisportiva Vedanese 女子
v
奥索尼亚Asd Pol. 女子
|
L |
3-2
|
02/17 20:00 |
- |
奥索尼亚Asd Pol. 女子
v
ASD Majestic排球 女子
|
W |
3-0
|
02/13 20:15 |
- |
奥索尼亚Asd Pol. 女子
v
Volley Calolzio Blu 女子
|
W |
3-0
|
02/07 20:15 |
- |
Gioielleria Mandelli Casati Arcore 女子
v
奥索尼亚Asd Pol. 女子
|
W |
0-3
|
01/30 20:15 |
- |
奥索尼亚Asd Pol. 女子
v
Securemme奥尔吉纳泰 女子
|
W |
3-0
|
01/24 20:00 |
- |
奥索尼亚Asd Pol. 女子
v
Emme-Vi 女子
|
L |
0-3
|
01/16 20:15 |
- |
奥索尼亚Asd Pol. 女子
v
贝勒登斯体育队 女子
|
W |
3-0
|
01/10 20:00 |
- |
奥索尼亚Asd Pol. 女子
v
HNG Parmet Cassago 女子
|
W |
3-0
|
12/13 20:00 |
- |
奥索尼亚Asd Pol. 女子
v
Alpha Volley 女子
|
L |
2-3
|
11/20 20:00 |
- |
奥索尼亚Asd Pol. 女子
v
Polisportiva Rovinata 女子
|
W |
3-0
|
11/08 20:00 |
- |
奥索尼亚Asd Pol. 女子
v
Polisportiva Besanese 女子
|
L |
0-3
|
05/16 19:15 |
- |
奥索尼亚Asd Pol. 女子
v
Alpha Volley 3-Div 女子
|
W |
3-1
|
03/29 20:15 |
- |
奥索尼亚Asd Pol. 女子
v
Alluminio Padernese Women
|
L |
1-3
|
03/28 20:15 |
- |
奥索尼亚Asd Pol. 女子
v
Pro Victoria PG 女子
|
W |
3-0
|
03/11 20:15 |
- |
奥索尼亚Asd Pol. 女子
v
AC Pagnano 女子
|
L |
0-3
|
03/04 20:15 |
- |
奥索尼亚Asd Pol. 女子
v
杰萨泰排球 女子
|
W |
3-0
|
02/28 20:15 |
- |
奥索尼亚Asd Pol. 女子
v
卡韦纳戈Dream Volley 女子
|
W |
3-0
|
02/14 20:15 |
- |
奥索尼亚Asd Pol. 女子
v
Casatesport 女子
|
W |
3-1
|
02/13 20:15 |
- |
奥索尼亚Asd Pol. 女子
v
Alpha Volley 女子
|
L |
0-3
|
01/31 20:15 |
- |
奥索尼亚Asd Pol. 女子
v
Pol. Triuggese 女子
|
W |
3-1
|
01/25 20:15 |
- |
奥索尼亚Asd Pol. 女子
v
Nuova Ronchese 女子
|
L |
0-3
|