10/17 10:00 |
- |
[10]
罗迪亚 20岁以下
v
斯帕尼克 20岁以下
[6]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/14 10:00 |
- |
罗迪亚 20岁以下
v
Reaktor 20岁以下
|
L |
4-5
|
10/13 13:00 |
- |
[11]
罗迪亚 20岁以下
v
Reaktor 20岁以下
[14]
|
W |
4-3
|
10/09 13:00 |
- |
[10]
罗迪亚 20岁以下
v
Chaika 20岁以下
[3]
|
L |
2-6
|
10/08 13:00 |
- |
[9]
罗迪亚 20岁以下
v
Chaika 20岁以下
[5]
|
L |
2-5
|
10/05 13:00 |
- |
[9]
罗迪亚 20岁以下
v
HC Irbis 20岁以下
[1]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/04 10:00 |
- |
[9]
罗迪亚 20岁以下
v
HC Irbis 20岁以下
[1]
|
L |
2-6
|
09/30 12:00 |
- |
[6]
Tyumensky军团 20岁以下
v
罗迪亚 20岁以下
[11]
|
W |
2-3
|
09/29 12:00 |
- |
[5]
Tyumensky军团 20岁以下
v
罗迪亚 20岁以下
[13]
|
L |
3-2
|
09/26 12:00 |
- |
[14]
Mamonty Yugry 20岁以下
v
罗迪亚 20岁以下
[12]
|
L |
5-2
|
09/25 14:00 |
- |
[15]
Mamonty Yugry 20岁以下
v
罗迪亚 20岁以下
[10]
|
L |
3-2
|
09/07 13:00 |
- |
[4]
罗迪亚 20岁以下
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi 20岁以下
[11]
|
W |
6-5
|
09/06 10:00 |
- |
[4]
罗迪亚 20岁以下
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi 20岁以下
[4]
|
W |
4-3
|
03/02 10:00 |
- |
[14]
罗迪亚 20岁以下
v
Belye Medvedi 20岁以下
[6]
|
L |
1-5
|
03/01 10:00 |
- |
[14]
罗迪亚 20岁以下
v
Belye Medvedi 20岁以下
[6]
|
W |
4-2
|
02/27 13:00 |
- |
[14]
罗迪亚 20岁以下
v
Stalnye Lisy 20岁以下
[8]
|
L |
2-6
|
02/26 13:00 |
- |
[14]
罗迪亚 20岁以下
v
Stalnye Lisy 20岁以下
[8]
|
L |
2-5
|
02/24 09:00 |
- |
[4]
Avto 20岁以下
v
罗迪亚 20岁以下
[14]
|
L |
8-2
|
02/23 08:00 |
- |
[4]
Avto 20岁以下
v
罗迪亚 20岁以下
[14]
|
L |
11-0
|
02/21 12:00 |
- |
[1]
Tolpar 20岁以下
v
罗迪亚 20岁以下
[14]
|
L |
7-1
|
02/20 12:00 |
- |
[1]
Tolpar 20岁以下
v
罗迪亚 20岁以下
[14]
|
L |
9-0
|
02/08 10:00 |
- |
[14]
罗迪亚 20岁以下
v
HC Sarmaty 20岁以下
[11]
|
L |
1-2
|
02/07 13:00 |
- |
[14]
罗迪亚 20岁以下
v
HC Sarmaty 20岁以下
[11]
|
L |
3-4
|
01/28 13:00 |
- |
[14]
罗迪亚 20岁以下
v
斯帕尼克 20岁以下
[8]
|
W |
3-0
|
01/26 10:00 |
- |
[14]
罗迪亚 20岁以下
v
斯帕尼克 20岁以下
[8]
|
W |
4-3
|
01/24 13:00 |
- |
[14]
罗迪亚 20岁以下
v
Reaktor 20岁以下
[12]
|
W |
5-4
|
01/23 13:00 |
- |
[14]
罗迪亚 20岁以下
v
Reaktor 20岁以下
[13]
|
L |
1-2
|
01/15 14:00 |
- |
[9]
Mamonty Yugry 20岁以下
v
罗迪亚 20岁以下
[14]
|
L |
6-2
|
01/14 14:00 |
- |
[11]
Mamonty Yugry 20岁以下
v
罗迪亚 20岁以下
[14]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/09 10:00 |
- |
[4]
HC Irbis 20岁以下
v
罗迪亚 20岁以下
[14]
|
L |
3-0
|