10/27 14:30 |
29 |
奥塔格 Celikbilek/亚历山大 Mannapov v 迈克尔•格尔茨/克里斯多佛•海曼
|
6-3,1-6,10-7
|
10/26 14:55 |
28 |
罗伊 Sarut 德瓦克/格伦•斯密茨 v 奥塔格 Celikbilek/亚历山大 Mannapov
|
5-7,4-6
|
10/26 14:45 |
28 |
迈克尔•格尔茨/克里斯多佛•海曼 v 尼可拉斯•古陶/伦纳德 冯 Hindte
|
6-2,6-1
|
10/25 14:50 |
27 |
奥塔格 Celikbilek/亚历山大 Mannapov v 彼得•马图谢夫斯基/马特乌什•科瓦尔斯基
|
6-2,7-5
|
10/25 14:15 |
27 |
本杰明 Dhoe/弗莱明•彼得斯 v 迈克尔•格尔茨/克里斯多佛•海曼
|
3-6,3-6
|
10/25 12:40 |
27 |
罗伊 Sarut 德瓦克/格伦•斯密茨 v 埃里克∙克雷帕迪/Wilco Geenen
|
7-6,6-7,10-8
|
10/25 12:00 |
27 |
尼可拉斯•古陶/伦纳德 冯 Hindte v 卡罗尔•贝克/阿蒂姆 Dubrivnyy
|
6-4,6-1
|
10/24 15:30 |
26 |
罗伊 Sarut 德瓦克/格伦•斯密茨 v 佩尔•博尔马/Lucas Hellfritsch
|
6-0,6-2
|
10/24 15:10 |
26 |
Fynn Kuenkler/巴斯琴 Presuhn v 迈克尔•格尔茨/克里斯多佛•海曼
|
4-6,1-6
|
10/24 14:00 |
26 |
奥塔格 Celikbilek/亚历山大 Mannapov v 保罗 Cayre/亚瑟•雷蒙德
|
6-4,6-3
|
10/24 13:55 |
26 |
卡罗尔•贝克/阿蒂姆 Dubrivnyy v 马蒂亚斯•哈伊姆"/朱利安 Onken
|
7-5,6-0
|
10/23 17:45 |
26 |
本杰明 Dhoe/弗莱明•彼得斯 v Maxence Bertimon/Sizya 欧内斯特 Kivanda
|
6-2,6-2
|
10/23 16:20 |
26 |
彼得•马图谢夫斯基/马特乌什•科瓦尔斯基 v Max Wiskandt/利奥波德•济马
|
6-3,7-6
|
10/23 15:35 |
26 |
尼可拉斯•古陶/伦纳德 冯 Hindte v Admiraal/Erdbories
|
Walkover
|
10/23 14:30 |
26 |
埃里克∙克雷帕迪/Wilco Geenen v 大卫 Eisenzapf/sebastian Schoenholz
|
7-6,6-3
|
10/28 13:20 |
29 |
奥塔格 Celikbilek/Anil 尤克塞 v 丹 Added/马文•默勒
|
7-6,6-7,2-10
|
10/27 16:55 |
28 |
丹 Added/马文•默勒 v 丹尼尔∙马苏尔/艾赛尔∙米松
|
7-6,4-6,10-4
|
10/27 15:45 |
28 |
奥塔格 Celikbilek/Anil 尤克塞 v 佩尔•博尔马/伦纳德 冯 Hindte
|
7-5,6-2
|
10/26 17:50 |
27 |
奥塔格 Celikbilek/Anil 尤克塞 v 吉布里尔∙迪亚拉/朱利安 Onken
|
0-6,6-2,11-9
|
10/26 17:10 |
27 |
阿里 Mirzakhani/Frederik Press v 丹 Added/马文•默勒
|
4-6,4-6
|
10/26 15:55 |
27 |
瓦伦汀•古恩特/路易斯•维塞尔斯 v 佩尔•博尔马/伦纳德 冯 Hindte
|
7-6,6-7,8-10
|
10/26 15:45 |
27 |
马可∙基尔舒尔/拉斯洛∙尤鲁廷亚∙富恩特斯 v 丹尼尔∙马苏尔/艾赛尔∙米松
|
3-6,4-6
|
10/25 16:00 |
26 |
Urs F Breitenberger/本杰明•哈桑 v 丹 Added/马文•默勒
|
3-6,4-6
|
10/25 13:00 |
26 |
奥塔格 Celikbilek/Anil 尤克塞 v 罗伯特∙卡特/瑞恩•佩尼斯通
|
6-4,6-1
|
10/24 16:25 |
26 |
瓦伦汀•古恩特/路易斯•维塞尔斯 v 托马斯 Charlos/奥斯卡•莫拉
|
6-2,6-2
|
10/24 15:05 |
26 |
阿里 Mirzakhani/Frederik Press v 马瑞克•弗林纳/莱昂 Hoeveler
|
6-2,6-2
|
10/24 13:40 |
26 |
吉布里尔∙迪亚拉/朱利安 Onken v 埃尔马∙埃尤波维奇/卢卡斯 Ruepke
|
6-4,6-4
|
10/28 15:30 |
29 |
安德雷亚斯•米尔斯/奥斯卡∙奥特 v 马文•默勒/蒂姆•鲁尔
|
6-7,6-4,10-7
|
10/27 16:30 |
28 |
斯蒂芬•格里特森/耶勒∙塞尔斯 v 马文•默勒/蒂姆•鲁尔
|
7-6,3-6,5-10
|
10/27 15:30 |
28 |
安德雷亚斯•米尔斯/奥斯卡∙奥特 v 安德烈•卡巴斯/亚当 Majchrowicz
|
7-5,6-2
|