05/03 11:15 |
28 |
Samira De Stefano/Liisa Varul v Anri Nagata/Rinon Okuwaki
|
6-3,4-6,6-10
|
05/03 09:45 |
28 |
劳拉•博纳/多加•图尔克曼 v 德福内 Cirpanli/Gozde Turhan
|
6-1,4-6,10-4
|
05/02 11:25 |
27 |
Salakthip Ounmuang/Pawinee Ruamrak v Anri Nagata/Rinon Okuwaki
|
3-6,2-6
|
05/02 11:25 |
27 |
劳拉•博纳/多加•图尔克曼 v 卢克雷齐娅•穆塞蒂/Lucia Gabriela Serrano
|
6-2,7-5
|
05/02 11:25 |
27 |
Sofya Gapankova/Varvara Panshina v Samira De Stefano/Liisa Varul
|
2-6,3-6
|
05/02 09:50 |
27 |
德福内 Cirpanli/Gozde Turhan v 萨拉 潘泰利奇/安德里亚•Roots
|
6-4,6-2
|
05/01 12:55 |
26 |
阿亚•埃尔•奥尼/Hayu Kinoshita v Anri Nagata/Rinon Okuwaki
|
6-7,1-6
|
05/01 12:25 |
26 |
阿麗娜 Granwehr/卡罗琳娜•卡扎科娃 v 德福内 Cirpanli/Gozde Turhan
|
弃权
|
04/30 14:35 |
26 |
Claudia S M Solis/Ilay 约鲁克 v Samira De Stefano/Liisa Varul
|
6-2,5-7,3-10
|
04/30 14:25 |
26 |
Selina Atay/玛丽亚•米哈伊洛娃 v Salakthip Ounmuang/Pawinee Ruamrak
|
4-6,3-6
|
04/30 14:20 |
26 |
劳拉•博纳/多加•图尔克曼 v Marina Bulbarella/Ema Harajda
|
6-1,6-3
|
04/30 13:35 |
26 |
Sofya Gapankova/Varvara Panshina v Florencia B Moron/贝拉•坦汉卡
|
6-1,6-1
|
04/30 12:20 |
26 |
萨拉 潘泰利奇/安德里亚•Roots v 泽内普•伊尔克/定义乌尔桑
|
1-6,7-6,10-8
|
04/27 09:55 |
29 |
纳塔利 Siedliska/拉德卡•泽尔尼科娃 v 阿亚•埃尔•奥尼/阿麗娜 Granwehr
|
6-2,6-2
|
04/26 11:00 |
28 |
纳塔利 Siedliska/拉德卡•泽尔尼科娃 v 德福内 Cirpanli/茱莉亚 Stamatova
|
7-5,6-2
|
04/26 09:00 |
28 |
阿亚•埃尔•奥尼/阿麗娜 Granwehr v Rinon Okuwaki/Ilay 约鲁克
|
2-6,6-3,10-6
|
04/25 13:10 |
27 |
纳塔利 Siedliska/拉德卡•泽尔尼科娃 v 莉娜•托马斯•伊格莱西亚斯/雅丝敏•瓦格纳
|
6-0,6-2
|
04/25 12:50 |
27 |
阿亚•埃尔•奥尼/阿麗娜 Granwehr v 川岸七菜/Anri Nagata
|
6-3,7-6
|
04/25 11:05 |
27 |
劳拉•希塔兰塔/Claudia S M Solis v Rinon Okuwaki/Ilay 约鲁克
|
0-6,7-6,10-12
|
04/25 11:00 |
27 |
劳拉•博纳/Marie Vogt v 德福内 Cirpanli/茱莉亚 Stamatova
|
2-6,2-6
|
04/24 12:05 |
26 |
Elena Grekul/Florencia B Moron v Rinon Okuwaki/Ilay 约鲁克
|
0-6,1-6
|
04/24 12:00 |
26 |
艾拉•哈维斯托/Stella Remander v 德福内 Cirpanli/茱莉亚 Stamatova
|
2-6,6-7
|
04/24 11:45 |
26 |
Sofya Gapankova/克里斯蒂安娜·西多罗娃 v 劳拉•希塔兰塔/Claudia S M Solis
|
3-6,7-5,5-10
|
04/24 10:15 |
26 |
Selina Atay/贾斯蒂娜•M•冈萨雷斯•丹尼尔 v 阿亚•埃尔•奥尼/阿麗娜 Granwehr
|
5-7,1-6
|
04/23 14:45 |
26 |
莉娜•托马斯•伊格莱西亚斯/雅丝敏•瓦格纳 v Lucia Gabriela Serrano/Alessandra Xibilia
|
6-3,6-3
|
04/23 14:40 |
26 |
劳拉•博纳/Marie Vogt v Marina Bulbarella/Fernanda G R Macias
|
6-4,6-1
|
04/23 13:55 |
26 |
Vanja Gudelj/伊娃•拉法洛维奇 v 川岸七菜/Anri Nagata
|
0-6,1-6
|
04/23 11:50 |
26 |
纳塔利 Siedliska/拉德卡•泽尔尼科娃 v 安妮玛丽·拉扎尔/Alexa Volkov
|
6-1,6-2
|
04/20 13:45 |
29 |
朱莉安娜•贝斯泰蒂/Beatrice Stagno v 香岱儿•萨旺特/纳塔利 Siedliska
|
0-6,0-6
|
04/19 11:45 |
28 |
Anri Nagata/Radka Zelnickova v 朱莉安娜•贝斯泰蒂/Beatrice Stagno
|
1-6,6-4,8-10
|