05/04 15:10 |
28 |
玛亚诺 Kestelboim/加百利•罗韦里•西德尼 v 胡安•包蒂斯塔•奥特吉/卡洛斯•桑切斯•若佛
|
Walkover
|
05/04 11:40 |
29 |
玛亚诺 Kestelboim/加百利•罗韦里•西德尼 v 凯•韦乃特/帕特里克 Zahraj
|
Walkover
|
05/04 09:05 |
28 |
凯•韦乃特/帕特里克 Zahraj v Gianluca Carlini/洛伦佐·费里
|
6-2,6-1
|
05/03 15:00 |
27 |
胡安•包蒂斯塔•奥特吉/卡洛斯•桑切斯•若佛 v 西蒙尼•阿戈斯蒂尼/彼得罗•潘帕宁
|
6-2,6-1
|
05/03 13:40 |
27 |
Niccolo Ciavarella/Giuseppe La Vela v Gianluca Carlini/洛伦佐·费里
|
3-6,4-6
|
05/03 08:00 |
27 |
亚历山大•布雷贝内尔/基里尔 Kivattsev v 凯•韦乃特/帕特里克 Zahraj
|
3-6,3-6
|
04/30 13:45 |
26 |
玛亚诺 Kestelboim/加百利•罗韦里•西德尼 v 法比奥•德•米歇尔/Marco Furlanetto
|
弃权
|
04/30 12:45 |
26 |
胡安•包蒂斯塔•奥特吉/卡洛斯•桑切斯•若佛 v 杰西·德莱尼/亚历山大•克林察洛夫
|
弃权
|
04/30 12:45 |
26 |
菲利波•乔瓦尼尼/翁贝托•玛丽亚•乔瓦尼 v 凯•韦乃特/帕特里克 Zahraj
|
7-5,4-6,5-10
|
04/30 12:35 |
26 |
Sathi Reddy Chirala/马克斯•侯克斯 v Niccolo Ciavarella/Giuseppe La Vela
|
3-6,5-7
|
04/30 12:25 |
26 |
西蒙尼•阿戈斯蒂尼/彼得罗•潘帕宁 v Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis
|
6-4,6-4
|
04/30 11:45 |
26 |
Gianluca Carlini/洛伦佐·费里 v 杰•克拉克/达米安•温格
|
Interrupted
|
04/27 09:40 |
29 |
Lorenzo Lorusso/萨缪尔•皮埃里 v Potenza/Reitano
|
2-6,4-6
|
04/26 10:05 |
28 |
Pietro Marino/福斯托 Tabacco v Lorenzo Lorusso/萨缪尔•皮埃里
|
6-3,2-6,6-10
|
04/26 09:15 |
28 |
Potenza/Reitano v 杰西·德莱尼/亚历山大•克林察洛夫
|
6-7,6-3,10-6
|
04/25 12:30 |
27 |
菲利波•乔瓦尼尼/翁贝托•玛丽亚•乔瓦尼 v Potenza/Reitano
|
4-6,3-6
|
04/25 11:30 |
27 |
Carlos L-Montagud/卡洛斯•桑切斯•若佛 v Lorenzo Lorusso/萨缪尔•皮埃里
|
Walkover
|
04/25 10:30 |
27 |
安德烈亚•皮奇奥内/路易吉•索伦蒂诺 v Pietro Marino/福斯托 Tabacco
|
2-6,4-6
|
04/25 09:20 |
27 |
杰西·德莱尼/亚历山大•克林察洛夫 v Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis
|
5-7,6-4,10-4
|
04/24 14:00 |
26 |
安德烈亚•皮奇奥内/路易吉•索伦蒂诺 v 洛伦佐·卡本/Marco Furlanetto
|
6-2,4-6,11-9
|
04/24 13:45 |
26 |
Pietro Marino/福斯托 Tabacco v Sathi Reddy Chirala/马克斯•侯克斯
|
6-2,6-4
|
04/24 12:30 |
26 |
Carlos L-Montagud/卡洛斯•桑切斯•若佛 v 费德里科•瓜杜奇/Felipe V Berini
|
6-1,6-3
|
04/23 14:40 |
26 |
菲利波•乔瓦尼尼/翁贝托•玛丽亚•乔瓦尼 v Valentin De Carvalho/Gian M Di Natale
|
弃权
|
04/23 14:35 |
26 |
Michele/Eriksson v Potenza/Reitano
|
4-6,4-6
|
04/23 13:25 |
26 |
Marco Berti/费德里戈•扬纳科内 v Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis
|
6-7,6-3,5-10
|
04/23 13:05 |
26 |
Julian Messina/加布里埃尔•马利亚•诺切 v Lorenzo Lorusso/萨缪尔•皮埃里
|
2-6,2-6
|
04/23 13:00 |
26 |
杰西·德莱尼/亚历山大•克林察洛夫 v Cosimo Banti/马特奥•梅萨格里奥
|
6-3,6-4
|
04/20 08:00 |
29 |
乔瓦尼 Oradini/马塞洛•塞拉菲尼 v Luca Potenza/乔治欧•里卡
|
4-6,3-6
|
04/19 10:55 |
28 |
乔瓦尼 Oradini/马塞洛•塞拉菲尼 v 卡洛斯•洛佩斯•蒙塔古德/阿莱霍•桑切斯•奎莱兹
|
6-4,7-6
|
04/19 10:05 |
28 |
Luca Potenza/乔治欧•里卡 v 加布里埃尔•马利亚•诺切/奥古斯托•维尔吉利
|
7-6,6-3
|