08/13 14:00 |
- |
Koceila Mammeri/埃拉•耶内尔 v 大卫•席尔瓦/萨米亚•利马
|
0-2
|
08/12 12:20 |
- |
乔纳森•索利斯/戴安娜·科莱托·索托 v 大卫•席尔瓦/萨米亚•利马
|
0-2
|
08/12 12:20 |
- |
法布里西 奥法瑞斯/Jaqueline Lima v Koceila Mammeri/埃拉•耶内尔
|
0-2
|
08/11 20:00 |
- |
法布里西 奥法瑞斯/Jaqueline Lima v 路易斯•阿尔曼多•蒙托亚•纳瓦罗/Miriam J R Perez
|
2-1
|
08/10 22:00 |
- |
Sanhueza/Astorga v Carrijo Cutti/Geisler
|
查看
|
08/10 22:00 |
- |
法布里西 奥法瑞斯/Jaqueline Lima v Gabriel Casara/Maria De Souza
|
2-0
|
08/10 21:30 |
- |
Koceila Mammeri/埃拉•耶内尔 v Bahamondez/Montre
|
2-0
|
08/10 21:30 |
- |
Marcelo Bosa Oliveira/Rosalina De Souza v 路易斯•阿尔曼多•蒙托亚•纳瓦罗/Miriam J R Perez
|
0-2
|
08/10 16:00 |
- |
圣地亚哥•奥特罗/Iona Gualdi v Waleson V E Santos/Ana Ywata
|
2-0
|
08/10 16:00 |
- |
Sebastian Vasquez/Rosa Quilodran v 路易斯•阿尔曼多•蒙托亚•纳瓦罗/Miriam J R Perez
|
0-2
|
09/18 12:00 |
- |
Matheus Voigt/Tamires Santos v 乔纳森•索利斯/戴安娜·科莱托·索托
|
0-2
|
09/17 12:00 |
- |
大卫•席尔瓦/萨米亚•利马 v 乔纳森•索利斯/戴安娜·科莱托·索托
|
0-2
|
09/16 14:40 |
- |
法布里西 奥法瑞斯/Jaqueline Lima v Waleson V E Santos/Sayane Regina 利马
|
2-0
|
09/15 22:00 |
- |
Matheus Voigt/Tamires Santos v 尼可拉斯•奥利瓦/Iona Gualdi
|
2-0
|
10/13 13:00 |
2 |
法布里西 奥法瑞斯/Jaqueline Lima v 法布里西 奥法瑞斯/Jaqueline Lima
|
2-0
|
10/12 18:20 |
3 |
Matheus Voigt/Bianca Oliveira Lima v 法布里西 奥法瑞斯/Jaqueline Lima
|
0-2
|
10/12 18:20 |
3 |
法布里西 奥法瑞斯/Jaqueline Lima v 马特乌斯•卡里袓•卡廷/玛丽安娜•佩德罗尔•弗雷塔斯
|
2-0
|
10/11 12:40 |
4 |
法布里西 奥法瑞斯/Jaqueline Lima v Izak Batalha/Tamires Santos
|
2-0
|
10/11 12:00 |
4 |
Gomes/Pereira v Matheus Voigt/Bianca Oliveira Lima
|
0-2
|
10/11 12:00 |
4 |
法布里西 奥法瑞斯/Jaqueline Lima v 达达尼昂 达 席尔瓦/Thayse Salles
|
2-0
|
10/11 12:00 |
4 |
马特乌斯•卡里袓•卡廷/玛丽安娜•佩德罗尔•弗赖塔斯 v 古斯塔沃•佩雷拉/Paloma Eduarda Da Silva
|
2-1
|
10/10 18:20 |
5 |
法布里西 奥法瑞斯/Jaqueline Lima v Gustavo Aquino/Vasquez Valentina
|
2-0
|
10/10 18:20 |
5 |
Coutinho/Alves v Matheus Voigt/Bianca Oliveira Lima
|
0-2
|
10/10 16:20 |
5 |
Marcelo Bosa Oliveira/Rosalina De Souza v Izak Batalha/Tamires Santos
|
0-2
|
10/10 16:20 |
5 |
Gori/Oliveira v Gomes/Pereira
|
1-2
|
10/10 15:40 |
5 |
Diniz/Javiera v 古斯塔沃•佩雷拉/Paloma Eduarda Da Silva
|
0-2
|
10/10 15:40 |
5 |
法布里西 奥法瑞斯/Jaqueline Lima v Gabriel Cury/Jackeline Luz
|
2-0
|
10/10 15:00 |
5 |
马特乌斯•卡里袓•卡廷/玛丽安娜•佩德罗尔•弗赖塔斯 v Francisco 布兰道/Eloa Souza
|
2-0
|
10/10 15:00 |
5 |
达达尼昂 达 席尔瓦/Thayse Salles v 佩德罗•陈/Cintia Chee
|
2-0
|
05/05 13:00 |
- |
雅克•阿伦兹/谢丽尔 Seinen v 罗宾•塔博林/赛琳娜•皮克
|
1-2
|