11/03 17:45 |
29 |
阿里•考林斯/宫崎百合子 v 艾米丽•阿普尔顿/伊莎贝尔 Haverlag
|
7-6,6-2
|
11/02 17:00 |
28 |
Madeleine Brooks/霍利•哈钦森 v 艾米丽•阿普尔顿/伊莎贝尔 Haverlag
|
4-6,3-6
|
11/02 15:00 |
28 |
艾丽西亚∙巴内特/玛雅∙拉姆斯登 v 阿里•考林斯/宫崎百合子
|
6-3,3-6,9-11
|
11/01 14:00 |
27 |
阿里•考林斯/宫崎百合子 v 伊内斯•伊博/波利娜•库德梅托娃
|
6-2,7-6
|
11/01 12:30 |
27 |
Ekaterina Maklakova/Ekaterina Reyngold v 艾米丽•阿普尔顿/伊莎贝尔 Haverlag
|
Walkover
|
11/01 09:00 |
27 |
Madeleine Brooks/霍利•哈钦森 v 玛丽娜•库伯/纳迪娅•科尔布
|
6-4,4-6,10-6
|
10/31 16:00 |
26 |
伊内斯•伊博/波利娜•库德梅托娃 v Chloe Noel/爱丽丝•苏利
|
3-6,6-1,10-6
|
10/31 14:35 |
27 |
艾丽西亚∙巴内特/玛雅∙拉姆斯登 v Mallaurie 诺埃尔/伊丽娜 Ramialison
|
6-4,6-0
|
10/30 16:00 |
26 |
Madeleine Brooks/霍利•哈钦森 v 劳拉•博纳/Lian Tran
|
5-7,6-4,10-5
|
10/30 15:00 |
26 |
Mariia Kostiuk/Constance Levivier v Mallaurie 诺埃尔/伊丽娜 Ramialison
|
4-6,3-6
|
10/30 13:40 |
26 |
Ekaterina Maklakova/Ekaterina Reyngold v 亚历山德拉•艾拉/杰西•雷蒙皮丝
|
1-6,6-3,10-6
|
11/04 14:55 |
29 |
马加里•科姆普恩/吴芳娴 v Veronika Erjavec/艾米莉•韦伯利史密斯
|
6-2,6-4
|
11/03 16:25 |
28 |
叶卡捷琳娜 Kazionova/Anita Wagner v 马加里•科姆普恩/吴芳娴
|
2-6,4-6
|
11/03 10:50 |
28 |
马里亚纳∙德拉齐克/伊琳娜 Shymanovich v Veronika Erjavec/艾米莉•韦伯利史密斯
|
2-6,4-6
|
11/02 18:15 |
27 |
马加里•科姆普恩/吴芳娴 v 马林•绍斯塔克/Alice Tubello
|
6-3,6-3
|
11/02 13:00 |
27 |
马里亚纳∙德拉齐克/伊琳娜 Shymanovich v 伊内斯•伊博/亚斯明•曼苏里
|
6-4,6-3
|
11/02 11:35 |
27 |
Tilwith Di Girolami/卢希•瓦格涅 v Veronika Erjavec/艾米莉•韦伯利史密斯
|
6-4,6-7,6-10
|
11/01 17:00 |
26 |
马加里•科姆普恩/吴芳娴 v Mallaurie 诺埃尔/玛丽亚•提莫菲娃
|
6-0,6-3
|
11/01 15:40 |
26 |
伊内斯•伊博/亚斯明•曼苏里 v 比尔夫•坚吉兹/安娜斯塔西娅•蒂科诺娃
|
5-7,6-4,10-6
|
11/01 14:55 |
26 |
马林•绍斯塔克/Alice Tubello v Astrid Cirotte/克洛伊•西罗特
|
6-1,6-3
|
11/01 14:40 |
26 |
Lucia Cortez Llorca/瓦娜•加夫丽拉 v 马里亚纳∙德拉齐克/伊琳娜 Shymanovich
|
2-6,0-6
|
11/01 13:00 |
26 |
Amandine Monnot/玛丽 Villet v Tilwith Di Girolami/卢希•瓦格涅
|
2-6,2-6
|
11/06 12:30 |
29 |
艾丽西亚∙巴内特/奥利维亚•尼科尔斯 v Samantha Murray Sharan/杰西卡 Ponchet
|
4-6,2-6
|
11/05 12:10 |
28 |
Samantha Murray Sharan/杰西卡 Ponchet v 穗积惠理/叶卡特琳娜•雅诗娜
|
6-3,7-5
|
11/05 11:00 |
28 |
艾丽西亚∙巴内特/奥利维亚•尼科尔斯 v 戴安娜•马辛科维卡/丹妮拉 Vismane
|
6-3,6-2
|
11/04 18:35 |
27 |
以利亚•诺尔/迈克尔•诺埃尔 v Samantha Murray Sharan/杰西卡 Ponchet
|
Walkover
|
11/04 16:35 |
27 |
埃米娜•贝克塔斯/塔拉∙穆尔 v 戴安娜•马辛科维卡/丹妮拉 Vismane
|
弃权
|
11/04 12:40 |
27 |
莎拉•贝丝•格雷/艾顿•席尔瓦 v 穗积惠理/叶卡特琳娜•雅诗娜
|
1-6,3-6
|
11/04 11:00 |
27 |
艾丽西亚∙巴内特/奥利维亚•尼科尔斯 v 伊莎贝尔 Haverlag/胡斯蒂娜•米库斯凯特
|
6-3,4-6,12-10
|
11/03 16:30 |
26 |
戴安娜•马辛科维卡/丹妮拉 Vismane v Erika Andreeva/Carole Monnet
|
7-5,6-3
|