10/22 10:20 |
29 |
克里斯蒂娜∙迪努/逯佳境 v 马烨欣/Ya Yi Yang
|
3-6,1-6
|
10/21 11:30 |
28 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere/劳拉•希塔兰塔 v 马烨欣/Ya Yi Yang
|
2-6,3-6
|
10/21 10:15 |
28 |
克里斯蒂娜∙迪努/逯佳境 v 艾蕾诺尔 Tchakarova/维吉妮 Tchakarova
|
6-3,6-1
|
10/20 12:55 |
27 |
Alexa Karatancheva/Lia Karatancheva v Jasmijn Gimbrere/劳拉•希塔兰塔
|
2-6,2-6
|
10/20 12:50 |
27 |
Levelston/Stolmar v 马烨欣/Ya Yi Yang
|
Walkover
|
10/20 11:25 |
27 |
克里斯蒂娜∙迪努/逯佳境 v Rositsa Dencheva/Katerina Dimitrova
|
2-6,6-2,10-2
|
10/19 13:05 |
26 |
Liya Pencheva/Darya Velikova v 马烨欣/Ya Yi Yang
|
3-6,2-6
|
10/19 12:00 |
26 |
克里斯蒂娜∙迪努/逯佳境 v 比阿特丽丝•斯帕索娃/Anastasia Zhilina
|
6-3,6-2
|
10/18 13:40 |
26 |
Levelston/Stolmar v Denislava Glushkova/加布里埃拉•米哈伊洛瓦
|
7-5,6-1
|
10/18 12:40 |
26 |
Yana Kircheva/Katalina Petrova v Jasmijn Gimbrere/劳拉•希塔兰塔
|
4-6,3-6
|
10/18 11:10 |
26 |
loana D Macos/叶卡捷琳娜•奥弗切兰柯 v Rositsa Dencheva/Katerina Dimitrova
|
3-6,2-6
|
10/15 16:10 |
29 |
Astakhova/Khromacheva v Jasmijn Gimbrere/艾琳娜•马雷金娜
|
Walkover
|
10/14 10:30 |
28 |
Astakhova/Khromacheva v 艾拉•阿克苏/伊洛娜 G Ghioroaie
|
6-2,6-0
|
10/14 10:25 |
28 |
迪娅•赫迪泽拉斯/劳拉•希塔兰塔 v Jasmijn Gimbrere/艾琳娜•马雷金娜
|
5-7,2-6
|
10/13 12:50 |
27 |
维多利亚∙穆提恩/Ya Yi Yang v 迪娅•赫迪泽拉斯/劳拉•希塔兰塔
|
7-5,3-6,8-10
|
10/13 12:30 |
27 |
Astakhova/Khromacheva v 艾蕾诺尔 Tchakarova/维吉妮 Tchakarova
|
6-1,7-5
|
10/13 12:05 |
27 |
安德娅•普里瑟卡留/乔治娜•托帕洛娃 v 艾拉•阿克苏/伊洛娜 G Ghioroaie
|
2-6,1-6
|
10/13 11:40 |
27 |
阿迪蒂亚•卡鲁纳拉特尼/Daria Lopatetska v Jasmijn Gimbrere/艾琳娜•马雷金娜
|
6-4,3-6,3-10
|
10/12 14:00 |
26 |
Astakhova/Khromacheva v Oceane Babel/塞巴斯蒂安娜•奇里波蒂
|
6-1,6-4
|
10/12 12:15 |
26 |
维多利亚∙穆提恩/Ya Yi Yang v 加布列拉•安德烈•克努森/卡塔琳娜•斯特热什尼亚科娃
|
6-3,6-1
|
10/11 13:20 |
26 |
安德娅•普里瑟卡留/乔治娜•托帕洛娃 v Denislava Glushkova/加布里埃拉•米哈伊洛瓦
|
5-7,7-6,11-9
|
10/11 12:05 |
26 |
迪娅•赫迪泽拉斯/劳拉•希塔兰塔 v 索菲亚∙莎帕特娃/艾米莉•韦伯利史密斯
|
6-1,3-6,10-7
|
10/11 11:50 |
26 |
艾蕾诺尔 Tchakarova/维吉妮 Tchakarova v 萨拉•查卡雷维奇/爱丽斯•拉姆
|
6-3,1-6,11-9
|
10/11 11:00 |
26 |
加布里埃拉•米特瓦/达里亚·沙拉马诺娃 v 艾拉•阿克苏/伊洛娜 G Ghioroaie
|
0-6,2-6
|
10/11 10:00 |
26 |
阿迪蒂亚•卡鲁纳拉特尼/Daria Lopatetska v 玛丽亚 邦达伦科/安娜塔西亚•科马丁娜
|
2-6,6-4,10-7
|
10/11 08:40 |
26 |
Emilia Lubenova/Katalina Petrova v Jasmijn Gimbrere/艾琳娜•马雷金娜
|
3-6,2-6
|
10/08 10:00 |
29 |
伊琳娜∙克罗玛查娃/艾琳娜•马雷金娜 v 伊洛娜 G Ghioroaie/Rebeka 施托尔马
|
7-6,6-2
|
10/07 12:10 |
28 |
伊琳娜∙克罗玛查娃/艾琳娜•马雷金娜 v 索菲亚∙莎帕特娃/艾米莉•韦伯利史密斯
|
4-6,6-3,10-6
|
10/07 11:30 |
28 |
伊洛娜 G Ghioroaie/Rebeka 施托尔马 v Denislava Glushkova/加布里埃拉•米哈伊洛瓦
|
6-3,6-1
|
10/06 13:45 |
27 |
Denislava Glushkova/加布里埃拉•米哈伊洛瓦 v 莎拉•贝丝•格雷/宫崎百合子
|
6-2,5-7,11-9
|