11/24 08:55 |
29 |
Jenny Duerst/菲奥纳•甘兹 v 维罗妮卡•法尔科夫斯卡/达里娅•库兹扎
|
Walkover
|
11/23 12:00 |
28 |
维罗妮卡•法尔科夫斯卡/达里娅•库兹扎 v 纳塔利 Siedliska/耶莱娜∙西米奇
|
6-4,6-3
|
11/23 12:00 |
28 |
阿纳斯塔西娅 Pribylova/安娜 Pribylova v Jenny Duerst/菲奥纳•甘兹
|
Walkover
|
11/22 12:30 |
27 |
苏珊 Bandecchi/伊丽莎白•科克丽娜 v 维罗妮卡•法尔科夫斯卡/达里娅•库兹扎
|
4-6,4-6
|
11/22 11:25 |
27 |
Mihail/Ugrelidze v 纳塔利 Siedliska/耶莱娜∙西米奇
|
5-7,4-6
|
11/22 11:15 |
27 |
阿纳斯塔西娅 Pribylova/安娜 Pribylova v 凯塔琳娜•库兹莫娃/乔安娜·扎瓦兹卡
|
6-3,7-5
|
11/20 12:20 |
26 |
Nikola Breckova/Ludmila Kareisova v 维罗妮卡•法尔科夫斯卡/达里娅•库兹扎
|
3-6,0-6
|
11/20 11:50 |
26 |
凯塔琳娜•库兹莫娃/乔安娜·扎瓦兹卡 v 玛丽亚•帕特拉斯库/阿林娜•加布里埃拉•瓦西列斯库
|
6-3,6-4
|
11/20 11:45 |
26 |
苏珊 Bandecchi/伊丽莎白•科克丽娜 v Anna Santa/Vickie Trocker
|
6-2,6-1
|
11/20 10:30 |
26 |
Xinrui Liu/朱莉娅 Oczachowska v Mihail/Ugrelidze
|
6-4,4-6,4-10
|
11/20 10:30 |
26 |
Jenny Duerst/菲奥纳•甘兹 v 塔玛拉•米洛舍维奇/Minami Shuto
|
6-2,6-2
|
11/17 12:10 |
29 |
维罗妮卡•法尔科夫斯卡/达里娅•库兹扎 v 阿纳斯塔西娅 Pribylova/安娜 Pribylova
|
6-3,3-6,10-5
|
11/16 12:00 |
28 |
苏珊 Bandecchi/桑德拉•萨米尔 v 阿纳斯塔西娅 Pribylova/安娜 Pribylova
|
2-6,4-6
|
11/16 12:00 |
28 |
Jenny Duerst/菲奥纳•甘兹 v 维罗妮卡•法尔科夫斯卡/达里娅•库兹扎
|
6-7,4-6
|
11/15 12:30 |
27 |
亚历山德拉•皮塔克/卡塔亚娜•皮特 v 苏珊 Bandecchi/桑德拉•萨米尔
|
1-6,0-6
|
11/15 12:00 |
27 |
维罗妮卡•法尔科夫斯卡/达里娅•库兹扎 v Axana Mareen/Minami Shuto
|
6-2,6-3
|
11/15 11:30 |
27 |
Oczachowska/S'vskaia v 阿纳斯塔西娅 Pribylova/安娜 Pribylova
|
5-7,1-6
|
11/13 12:35 |
26 |
Ludmila Kareisova/乔安娜·扎瓦兹卡 v 亚历山德拉•皮塔克/卡塔亚娜•皮特
|
6-0,4-6,8-10
|
11/13 11:30 |
26 |
玛丽亚•帕特拉斯库/阿林娜•加布里埃拉•瓦西列斯库 v 阿纳斯塔西娅 Pribylova/安娜 Pribylova
|
2-6,1-6
|
11/13 11:05 |
26 |
维罗妮卡•法尔科夫斯卡/达里娅•库兹扎 v 阿纳斯塔西娅 Chikalkina/伊丽莎白•科克丽娜
|
6-3,6-4
|
11/13 10:55 |
26 |
Le Yi Liu/王佳祺 v 朱莉娅 Oczachowska/尤利亚•索科洛夫斯卡娅
|
3-6,3-6
|
11/13 10:30 |
26 |
Axana Mareen/Minami Shuto v Nikola Breckova/玛蒂娜∙普拉多娃
|
6-1,6-1
|
11/13 09:25 |
26 |
Jenny Duerst/菲奥纳•甘兹 v Akopyan/Ugrelidze
|
6-4,6-3
|
11/08 13:15 |
27 |
欧拉∙阿布∙泽克里/桑德拉•萨米尔 v 亚历山德拉•皮塔克/卡塔亚娜•皮特
|
6-1,6-3
|
11/06 13:25 |
26 |
玛丽亚•帕特拉斯库/Arina G Vasilescu v 亚历山德拉•皮塔克/卡塔亚娜•皮特
|
1-6,4-6
|
11/06 13:05 |
26 |
欧拉∙阿布∙泽克里/桑德拉•萨米尔 v 维多利亚Kalaitzis/Margriet Timmermans
|
7-5,1-6,10-8
|
11/06 11:20 |
26 |
加布列拉•阿科皮扬/帕特丽夏 Boentgen v Iulia Bianca Ilinca/玛丽亚 Poduraeva
|
6-2,6-7,8-10
|
11/06 10:20 |
26 |
Rastegaeva/Ugrelidze v 阿纳斯塔西娅 Chikalkina/伊丽莎白•科克丽娜
|
3-6,6-3,5-10
|
11/06 10:20 |
26 |
Axana Mareen/基亚拉•彼得罗维茨卡 v 朱莉安娜•贝斯泰蒂/Vibhasree Gowda
|
6-1,6-0
|
11/03 10:30 |
29 |
欧拉∙阿布∙泽克里/琳达 Prenkovic v 加布列拉•穆詹/Margriet Timmermans
|
6-4,6-1
|