PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKP Pogon西德尔策 | 15 | 10 | 6 | 49 : 38 | 55 | ||
2 | 克特威卡 | 14 | 8 | 9 | 56 : 42 | 50 | ||
3 | KKS 1925卡利什 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 43 : 29 | 49 | ||
4 | 斯塔洛瓦沃拉 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 40 : 37 | 48 | ||
5 | 霍吉尼赞卡霍伊尼采 | 13 | 9 | 9 | 42 : 37 | 48 | ||
6 | 克拉科夫胡特尼克 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 43 : 39 | 46 | ||
7 | Radunia Stezyca | 12 | 10 | 9 | 43 : 39 | 46 | ||
8 | 波隆尼亚比托姆 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 46 : 46 | 44 | ||
9 | LKS Lodz II | 12 | 8 | 11 | 44 : 42 | 44 | ||
10 | 路宾II | 12 | 6 | 13 | 44 : 43 | 42 | ||
11 | 维斯拉普拉维 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 46 : 45 | 39 | ||
12 | 埃尔布隆格 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 33 : 40 | 39 | ||
13 | 波兹南莱赫II | 10 | 9 | 12 | 34 : 43 | 39 | ||
14 | 琴斯托霍瓦火花 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 37 : 37 | 39 | ||
15 | GKS杰斯特泽比 | 9 | 9 | 13 | 36 : 45 | 36 | ||
16 | 奥林匹亚格鲁达兹 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 32 : 40 | 34 | ||
17 | Stomil奥尔什丁 | 9 | 6 | 16 | 26 : 36 | 33 | ||
18 | 桑德克亚 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 31 : 47 | 28 |
升级 | |
升级附加赛 | |
降级 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 斯塔洛瓦沃拉 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 28 : 15 | 33 | ||
2 | 波隆尼亚比托姆 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 33 : 24 | 31 | ||
3 | GKS杰斯特泽比 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 25 : 20 | 28 | ||
4 | 路宾II | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24 : 15 | 27 | ||
5 | 霍吉尼赞卡霍伊尼采 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 21 : 13 | 27 | ||
6 | MKP Pogon西德尔策 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 23 : 17 | 27 | ||
7 | 克拉科夫胡特尼克 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28 : 19 | 26 | ||
8 | 克特威卡 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 23 : 16 | 26 | ||
9 | 埃尔布隆格 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 22 : 18 | 26 | ||
10 | KKS 1925卡利什 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23 : 13 | 25 | ||
11 | 琴斯托霍瓦火花 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 20 : 13 | 25 | ||
12 | LKS Lodz II | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24 : 18 | 25 | ||
13 | Radunia Stezyca | 6 | 6 | 4 | 25 : 19 | 24 | ||
14 | 维斯拉普拉维 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 25 : 20 | 24 | ||
15 | Stomil奥尔什丁 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 16 : 13 | 24 | ||
16 | 波兹南莱赫II | 6 | 4 | 6 | 17 : 24 | 22 | ||
17 | 奥林匹亚格鲁达兹 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 19 : 17 | 22 | ||
18 | 桑德克亚 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16 : 19 | 17 |
升级附加赛 | |
降级 | |
升级 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKP Pogon西德尔策 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 26 : 21 | 28 | |
2 | 克特威卡 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 33 : 26 | 24 | |
3 | KKS 1925卡利什 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 20 : 16 | 24 | |
4 | Radunia Stezyca | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18 : 20 | 22 | |
5 | 霍吉尼赞卡霍伊尼采 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21 : 24 | 21 | |
6 | 克拉科夫胡特尼克 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 15 : 20 | 20 | |
7 | LKS Lodz II | 5 | 4 | 7 | 20 : 24 | 19 | |
8 | 波兹南莱赫II | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17 : 19 | 17 | |
9 | 维斯拉普拉维 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 21 : 25 | 15 | |
10 | 路宾II | 4 | 3 | 9 | 20 : 28 | 15 | |
11 | 斯塔洛瓦沃拉 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 12 : 22 | 15 | |
12 | 琴斯托霍瓦火花 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 17 : 24 | 14 | |
13 | 波隆尼亚比托姆 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13 : 22 | 13 | |
14 | 埃尔布隆格 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 : 22 | 13 | |
15 | 奥林匹亚格鲁达兹 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13 : 23 | 12 | |
16 | 桑德克亚 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 15 : 28 | 11 | |
17 | Stomil奥尔什丁 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 10 : 23 | 9 | |
18 | GKS杰斯特泽比 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 11 : 25 | 8 |
升级 | |
升级附加赛 | |
降级 |