体育场: Lazur Stadium 轮: 13
主队经理: Lyudmil Kirov 客队经理: Margarit Dimov
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 华纳斯巴达 | 21 | 3 | 8 | 54 : 27 | 66 | ||
2 | 塞普泰姆夫里索菲亚 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 41 : 26 | 59 | ||
3 | 蒙塔纳 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 44 : 29 | 54 | ||
4 | 马历克 | 14 | 12 | 5 | 32 : 24 | 54 | ||
5 | PFC Dobrudzha多布里奇 | 14 | 8 | 9 | 42 : 28 | 50 | ||
6 | 斯特鲁姆斯卡斯拉瓦 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 32 : 28 | 47 | ||
7 | 加布罗沃扬特拉 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 36 : 33 | 46 | ||
8 | 普列文斯巴达 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 29 : 29 | 45 | ||
9 | 洛维奇利特克斯 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 28 : 32 | 44 | ||
10 | 索菲亚中央陆军1948 II | 11 | 11 | 10 | 34 : 35 | 44 | ||
11 | 卢多戈雷茨II | 11 | 10 | 11 | 37 : 34 | 43 | ||
12 | 鲁塞多瑙 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 28 : 34 | 43 | ||
13 | 比拉斯萨 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 36 : 31 | 40 | ||
14 | 斯普地特 Svoge | 9 | 10 | 13 | 32 : 41 | 37 | ||
15 | 查诺莫斯 布尔加斯 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 31 : 38 | 37 | ||
16 | 巴尔切克 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 34 : 46 | 33 | ||
17 | Maritsa普罗夫迪夫 | 9 | 1 | 22 | 28 : 53 | 28 | ||
18 | 比蒂维迪 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 14 : 44 | 19 |
升级 | |
升级附加赛 | |
降级 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 华纳斯巴达 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 34 : 8 | 43 | ||
2 | PFC Dobrudzha多布里奇 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 27 : 8 | 35 | ||
3 | 马历克 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 20 : 7 | 33 | ||
4 | 斯特鲁姆斯卡斯拉瓦 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 21 : 11 | 32 | ||
5 | 蒙塔纳 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 26 : 14 | 31 | ||
6 | 卢多戈雷茨II | 9 | 4 | 3 | 25 : 14 | 31 | ||
7 | 加布罗沃扬特拉 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 25 : 20 | 28 | ||
8 | 比拉斯萨 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22 : 9 | 28 | ||
9 | 塞普泰姆夫里索菲亚 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 18 : 13 | 27 | ||
10 | Maritsa普罗夫迪夫 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 22 : 20 | 25 | ||
11 | 斯普地特 Svoge | 7 | 4 | 5 | 18 : 15 | 25 | ||
12 | 洛维奇利特克斯 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 14 : 8 | 25 | ||
13 | 普列文斯巴达 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 17 : 13 | 24 | ||
14 | 索菲亚中央陆军1948 II | 6 | 5 | 5 | 17 : 19 | 23 | ||
15 | 查诺莫斯 布尔加斯 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 18 : 16 | 23 | ||
16 | 鲁塞多瑙 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 16 : 15 | 22 | ||
17 | 巴尔切克 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 22 : 19 | 21 | ||
18 | 比蒂维迪 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 7 : 14 | 13 |
升级 | |
升级附加赛 | |
降级 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 塞普泰姆夫里索菲亚 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 23 : 13 | 32 | ||
2 | 华纳斯巴达 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 20 : 19 | 23 | ||
3 | 蒙塔纳 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 18 : 15 | 23 | ||
4 | 马历克 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 12 : 17 | 21 | ||
5 | 索菲亚中央陆军1948 II | 5 | 6 | 5 | 17 : 16 | 21 | ||
6 | 鲁塞多瑙 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 12 : 19 | 21 | ||
7 | 普列文斯巴达 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 12 : 16 | 21 | ||
8 | 洛维奇利特克斯 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 14 : 24 | 19 | ||
9 | 加布罗沃扬特拉 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 11 : 13 | 18 | ||
10 | 斯特鲁姆斯卡斯拉瓦 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 11 : 17 | 15 | ||
11 | PFC Dobrudzha多布里奇 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15 : 20 | 15 | ||
12 | 查诺莫斯 布尔加斯 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 13 : 22 | 14 | ||
13 | 比拉斯萨 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 14 : 22 | 12 | ||
14 | 卢多戈雷茨II | 2 | 6 | 8 | 12 : 20 | 12 | ||
15 | 巴尔切克 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 12 : 27 | 12 | ||
16 | 斯普地特 Svoge | 2 | 6 | 8 | 14 : 26 | 12 | ||
17 | 比蒂维迪 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 7 : 30 | 6 | ||
18 | Maritsa普罗夫迪夫 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 6 : 33 | 3 |
升级 | |
升级附加赛 | |
降级 |