体育场: Stadyen FOK Prypiac 轮: 22
主队经理: Stanislav Suvorov 客队经理: 尤里 蓬图斯
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Molodechno-Dyussh-4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 14 : 5 | 19 | ||
2 | 波里索夫巴迪 后备队 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 9 | 16 | ||
3 | Maxline Rogachev | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 : 5 | 14 | ||
4 | Niva Dolbizno | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15 : 10 | 14 | ||
5 | FC Lida | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 8 | 13 | ||
6 | 沃尔纳平斯克 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 9 | 13 | ||
7 | 贝尔什纳 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14 : 8 | 10 | ||
8 | 明斯克迪纳摩 后备队 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 7 | 10 | ||
9 | 佐迪诺鱼雷 后备队 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 : 15 | 8 | ||
10 | FC奥斯特罗韦茨 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 10 | 8 | ||
11 | FK Bumprom | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15 : 11 | 7 | ||
12 | 戈梅利火车头 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9 : 10 | 7 | ||
13 | 奥尔沙 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 : 13 | 6 | ||
14 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 : 14 | 6 | ||
15 | FC Slonim | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 14 | 5 | ||
16 | 巴拉诺维奇 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 : 11 | 5 | ||
17 | 索利戈尔斯克矿工 后备队 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 : 13 | 4 | ||
18 | 明斯克Energetik-BGU | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 : 9 | -5 |
升级 | |
升级附加赛 | |
降级 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Molodechno-Dyussh-4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 9 | ||
2 | 波里索夫巴迪 后备队 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 7 | ||
3 | FC奥斯特罗韦茨 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 7 | ||
4 | 贝尔什纳 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 6 | ||
5 | 沃尔纳平斯克 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
6 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 6 | ||
7 | 戈梅利火车头 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 5 | ||
8 | 奥尔沙 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 4 | ||
9 | Maxline Rogachev | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
10 | 明斯克迪纳摩 后备队 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
11 | 巴拉诺维奇 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 4 | ||
12 | FC Lida | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 4 | ||
13 | 明斯克Energetik-BGU | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 3 | ||
14 | Niva Dolbizno | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 2 | ||
15 | 佐迪诺鱼雷 后备队 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 13 | 2 | ||
16 | 索利戈尔斯克矿工 后备队 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 7 | 1 | ||
17 | FK Bumprom | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 5 | 0 | ||
18 | FC Slonim | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 12 | 0 |
升级 | |
升级附加赛 | |
降级 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niva Dolbizno | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 : 6 | 12 | ||
2 | Maxline Rogachev | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 10 | ||
3 | FC Molodechno-Dyussh-4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 10 | ||
4 | 贝尔什纳 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 4 | 9 | ||
5 | FC Lida | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 9 | ||
6 | 波里索夫巴迪 后备队 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 9 | ||
7 | 沃尔纳平斯克 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 7 | ||
8 | FK Bumprom | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 6 | 7 | ||
9 | 佐迪诺鱼雷 后备队 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 2 | 6 | ||
10 | 明斯克迪纳摩 后备队 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 6 | ||
11 | FC Slonim | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 5 | ||
12 | 索利戈尔斯克矿工 后备队 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 3 | ||
13 | 戈梅利火车头 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 2 | ||
14 | 明斯克Energetik-BGU | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 2 | ||
15 | 奥尔沙 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 2 | ||
16 | FC奥斯特罗韦茨 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 1 | ||
17 | 巴拉诺维奇 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 8 | 1 | ||
18 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 7 | 0 |
升级附加赛 | |
升级 | |
降级 |