PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC鱼雷 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 3 | 19 | ||
2 | 格罗德诺尼曼 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 10 : 6 | 18 | ||
3 | 戴拿模比斯特 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 18 : 6 | 16 | ||
4 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14 : 7 | 16 | ||
5 | 明斯克戴拿模 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12 : 3 | 16 | ||
6 | 戈梅利 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13 : 9 | 12 | ||
7 | FC维迪比斯克 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 7 | 11 | ||
8 | FK捷尔任斯克兵工厂 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 7 | 11 | ||
9 | 伊斯洛奇 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 : 8 | 9 | ||
10 | 波里索夫巴迪 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 9 | 9 | ||
11 | FC斯莫根 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 : 16 | 9 | ||
12 | 迪尼普莫吉莱夫 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 : 8 | 7 | ||
13 | FC斯卢特斯克 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 : 10 | 7 | ||
14 | 新波洛茨克纳夫坦 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8 : 12 | 5 | ||
15 | FC明斯克 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 : 13 | 3 | ||
16 | 索利戈尔斯克矿工 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 : 15 | -16 |
冠军联赛资格赛 | |
欧州协会联赛资格赛 | |
降级附加赛 | |
降级 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC鱼雷 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 12 | ||
2 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 3 | 10 | ||
3 | 格罗德诺尼曼 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 9 | ||
4 | 戴拿模比斯特 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 : 4 | 8 | ||
5 | FK捷尔任斯克兵工厂 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 7 | ||
6 | 明斯克戴拿模 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 6 | ||
7 | FC维迪比斯克 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
8 | 伊斯洛奇 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 5 | ||
9 | FC斯卢特斯克 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 4 | ||
10 | 戈梅利 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
11 | 索利戈尔斯克矿工 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 12 | 3 | ||
12 | 新波洛茨克纳夫坦 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 2 | ||
13 | 波里索夫巴迪 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 2 | ||
14 | 迪尼普莫吉莱夫 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 2 | ||
15 | FC斯莫根 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
16 | FC明斯克 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 2 |
冠军联赛资格赛 | |
欧州协会联赛资格赛 | |
降级 | |
降级附加赛 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 明斯克戴拿模 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 10 | ||
2 | 格罗德诺尼曼 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 9 | ||
3 | 戈梅利 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 : 5 | 9 | ||
4 | 戴拿模比斯特 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 8 | ||
5 | FC鱼雷 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 7 | ||
6 | 波里索夫巴迪 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 7 | ||
7 | FC斯莫根 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 14 | 7 | ||
8 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
9 | FC维迪比斯克 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 5 | ||
10 | 迪尼普莫吉莱夫 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 5 | ||
11 | FK捷尔任斯克兵工厂 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 4 | ||
12 | 伊斯洛奇 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
13 | 新波洛茨克纳夫坦 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 3 | ||
14 | FC斯卢特斯克 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 5 | 3 | ||
15 | 索利戈尔斯克矿工 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 1 | ||
16 | FC明斯克 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 1 |
欧州协会联赛资格赛 | |
冠军联赛资格赛 | |
降级附加赛 | |
降级 |