里约热内卢挑战赛 男双 |
12/15 18:15 |
26 |
Luciano Darderi/马蒂亚斯•佛朗哥•德斯科特
v
尼古拉斯∙巴里恩托斯/阿莱杭德罗•高美斯
|
3-6,6-4,10-7
|
|
弗洛里亚诺波利斯挑战赛 男双 |
12/11 18:10 |
29 |
尼古拉斯∙巴里恩托斯/阿莱杭德罗•高美斯
v
马丁∙奎瓦斯/拉斐尔•马托斯
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
弗洛里亚诺波利斯挑战赛 男双 |
12/10 19:30 |
28 |
罗伯托•西德•苏韦尔维/内田凯驰
v
尼古拉斯∙巴里恩托斯/阿莱杭德罗•高美斯
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
弗洛里亚诺波利斯挑战赛 男双 |
12/09 16:30 |
27 |
尼古拉斯∙巴里恩托斯/阿莱杭德罗•高美斯
v
Mateus D C C Alves/古斯塔沃•海德
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
弗洛里亚诺波利斯挑战赛 男双 |
12/08 13:00 |
26 |
尼古拉斯∙巴里恩托斯/阿莱杭德罗•高美斯
v
佩德罗•B•迪亚斯/爱德华多 Ribeiro
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
圣保罗挑战赛 男双 |
12/04 16:00 |
29 |
拉斐尔•马托斯/费利佩•梅利格尼•罗德里格斯•阿尔维斯
v
尼古拉斯∙巴里恩托斯/阿莱杭德罗•高美斯
|
Walkover
|
|
圣保罗挑战赛 男双 |
12/03 15:00 |
28 |
尼古拉斯∙巴里恩托斯/阿莱杭德罗•高美斯
v
路易斯∙大卫∙马丁内斯/费南多∙罗波里
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
圣保罗挑战赛 男双 |
12/02 17:40 |
27 |
胡安 帕布洛 Ficovich/马蒂亚斯•朱卡斯
v
尼古拉斯∙巴里恩托斯/阿莱杭德罗•高美斯
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
圣保罗挑战赛 男双 |
12/01 15:05 |
26 |
马克∙卫尔洛特/费德里科∙泽宝洛斯
v
尼古拉斯∙巴里恩托斯/阿莱杭德罗•高美斯
|
7-6,4-6,3-10
|
|
瓜亚基尔挑战赛 男双 |
11/05 19:00 |
28 |
Jesper De Jong/巴特•史蒂文斯
v
尼古拉斯∙巴里恩托斯/阿莱杭德罗•高美斯
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
瓜亚基尔挑战赛 男双 |
11/04 16:00 |
27 |
尼古拉斯∙巴里恩托斯/阿莱杭德罗•高美斯
v
达里安∙金/派迪亚∙克斯丁
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
瓜亚基尔挑战赛 男双 |
11/03 00:15 |
26 |
尼古拉斯∙巴里恩托斯/阿莱杭德罗•高美斯
v
Francisco Castro/Miguel M Larrea
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
利马挑战赛 男双 |
10/29 17:00 |
28 |
尼古拉斯∙巴里恩托斯/阿莱杭德罗•高美斯
v
塞尔吉奥∙加尔杜斯/孔卡洛∙奥利维拉
|
6-1,5-7,7-10
|
|
利马挑战赛 男双 |
10/28 21:10 |
27 |
托马斯•马丁•埃切维里/伦佐•奥里诺
v
尼古拉斯∙巴里恩托斯/阿莱杭德罗•高美斯
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
利马挑战赛 男双 |
10/27 18:45 |
26 |
Jesper De Jong/巴特•史蒂文斯
v
尼古拉斯∙巴里恩托斯/阿莱杭德罗•高美斯
|
6-3,6-7,4-10
|
|
波哥大挑战赛 男双 |
10/23 22:00 |
29 |
尼古拉斯•雅里/罗伯托∙奎洛兹
v
尼古拉斯∙巴里恩托斯/阿莱杭德罗•高美斯
|
6-7,7-5,10-4
|
|
波哥大挑战赛 男双 |
10/22 23:00 |
28 |
尼古拉斯∙巴里恩托斯/阿莱杭德罗•高美斯
v
Jesper De Jong/巴特•史蒂文斯
|
5-7,7-6,10-8
|
|
波哥大挑战赛 男双 |
10/21 20:40 |
27 |
卢卡•卡斯泰尔诺沃/恩佐•库卡德
v
尼古拉斯∙巴里恩托斯/阿莱杭德罗•高美斯
|
弃权
|
|
波哥大挑战赛 男双 |
10/20 21:05 |
26 |
尼古拉斯•梅希亚/Matheus P De Almeida
v
尼古拉斯∙巴里恩托斯/阿莱杭德罗•高美斯
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
安娜堡挑战赛 男双 |
01/12 17:00 |
29 |
尼古拉斯∙巴里恩托斯/阿莱杭德罗•高美斯
v
罗伯特•加洛韦/汉斯•哈希•贝尔杜戈
|
6-4,4-6,8-10
|
|
安娜堡挑战赛 男双 |
01/10 23:40 |
28 |
尼古拉斯∙巴里恩托斯/阿莱杭德罗•高美斯
v
Andrew Fenty/马蒂亚斯•西玛
|
4-6,6-3,11-9
|
|
安娜堡挑战赛 男双 |
01/10 02:00 |
27 |
达里安∙金/亨特•里斯
v
尼古拉斯∙巴里恩托斯/阿莱杭德罗•高美斯
|
4-6,6-3,3-10
|
|
安娜堡挑战赛 男双 |
01/09 00:30 |
26 |
尼古拉斯∙巴里恩托斯/阿莱杭德罗•高美斯
v
迭戈∙希达尔戈/马丁 Redlick
|
6-7,7-6,10-7
|
|
ITF M15圣玛尔塔 男双 |
12/07 23:25 |
29 |
尼古拉斯∙巴里恩托斯/阿莱杭德罗•高美斯
v
Tobias Franco/安东尼奥•卡亚塔诺•马奇
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF M15圣玛尔塔 男双 |
12/07 00:50 |
28 |
尼古拉斯∙巴里恩托斯/阿莱杭德罗•高美斯
v
伊格纳西奥•卡罗/Agustin R Coppari
|
6-0,7-6
|
|
ITF M15圣玛尔塔 男双 |
12/06 01:30 |
27 |
尼古拉斯∙巴里恩托斯/阿莱杭德罗•高美斯
v
佩德罗 Iamachkine/菲利普 M Sarrasague
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
巴亚尔塔港挑战赛 男双 |
05/04 23:00 |
28 |
本杰明•洛克/费南多∙罗波里
v
尼古拉斯∙巴里恩托斯/阿莱杭德罗•高美斯
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
巴亚尔塔港挑战赛 男双 |
05/03 22:00 |
27 |
尼古拉斯∙巴里恩托斯/阿莱杭德罗•高美斯
v
布利斯•阿里亚斯/费德里科•泽宝洛斯
|
6-3,2-6,10-8
|
|