波兰III Liga | 06/17 15:00 | 34 | 华沙乌尔苏 v 索科尔奥斯罗达 | W | 1-2 | |
波兰III Liga | 06/10 15:00 | 33 | 索科尔奥斯罗达 v Blonianka布沃涅 | W | 2-1 | |
波兰III Liga | 06/07 15:00 | 32 | 索科尔奥斯罗达 v 列治亚马佐夫舍托马舒夫 | L | 1-2 | |
波兰III Liga | 05/28 10:00 | 31 | 帕利坎 Lowicz v 索科尔奥斯罗达 | D | 1-1 | |
波兰III Liga | 05/24 15:00 | 30 | 索科尔奥斯罗达 v Pogon马佐夫舍格罗济斯克 | D | 2-2 | |
波兰III Liga | 05/21 10:00 | 29 | 乔治罗尼亚II v 索科尔奥斯罗达 | L | 3-1 | |
波兰III Liga | 05/13 15:00 | 28 | 索科尔奥斯罗达 v 莱吉奥诺维亚Legionowo | L | 1-2 | |
波兰III Liga | 05/06 12:00 | 27 | Unia斯凯尔涅维采 v 索科尔奥斯罗达 | L | 2-0 | |
波兰III Liga | 04/29 14:00 | 26 | 索科尔奥斯罗达 v LKS Lodz II | L | 0-2 | |
波兰III Liga | 04/23 10:00 | 25 | 康戈迪亚隆格 v 索科尔奥斯罗达 | L | 2-0 | |
波兰III Liga | 04/15 14:00 | 24 | 索科尔奥斯罗达 v ZKS奥林匹亚Zambrow | L | 2-3 | |
波兰III Liga | 04/08 10:00 | 23 | Pilica Bialobrzegi v 索科尔奥斯罗达 | L | 1-0 | |
波兰III Liga | 04/01 14:00 | 22 | 索科尔奥斯罗达 v 波兹南瓦塔 | L | 0-4 | |
波兰III Liga | 03/25 11:00 | 21 | 华沙莱吉亚II v 索科尔奥斯罗达 | D | 0-0 | |
波兰III Liga | 03/18 13:00 | 20 | 索科尔奥斯罗达 v Mlawianka姆瓦瓦 | L | 1-4 | |
波兰III Liga | 03/11 14:00 | 19 | MKS 斯维特 v 索科尔奥斯罗达 | L | 5-0 | |
波兰III Liga | 03/04 13:00 | 18 | 索科尔奥斯罗达 v Bron Radom | L | 3-4 | |
欧洲友谊赛 | 02/11 10:00 | - | 索科尔奥斯罗达 v 康戈迪亚隆格 | D | 2-2 | |
波兰III Liga | 11/19 12:00 | 17 | 索科尔奥斯罗达 v 华沙乌尔苏 | W | 4-3 | |
波兰III Liga | 11/11 11:00 | 16 | Blonianka布沃涅 v 索科尔奥斯罗达 | W | 2-3 | |
波兰III Liga | 11/06 11:00 | 15 | 列治亚马佐夫舍托马舒夫 v 索科尔奥斯罗达 | D | 1-1 | |
波兰III Liga | 10/29 12:00 | 14 | 索科尔奥斯罗达 v 帕利坎 Lowicz | W | 4-1 | |
波兰III Liga | 10/22 13:00 | 13 | Pogon马佐夫舍格罗济斯克 v 索科尔奥斯罗达 | W | 1-2 | |
波兰III Liga | 10/15 13:00 | 12 | 索科尔奥斯罗达 v 乔治罗尼亚II | W | 3-2 | |
波兰III Liga | 10/08 13:00 | 11 | 莱吉奥诺维亚Legionowo v 索科尔奥斯罗达 | D | 1-1 | |
波兰III Liga | 10/01 13:00 | 10 | 索科尔奥斯罗达 v Unia斯凯尔涅维采 | L | 0-4 | |
波兰III Liga | 09/24 12:00 | 9 | LKS Lodz II v 索科尔奥斯罗达 | L | 2-1 | |
波兰III Liga | 09/17 14:00 | 8 | 索科尔奥斯罗达 v 康戈迪亚隆格 | W | 2-1 | |
波兰III Liga | 09/10 14:00 | 7 | Olimpia Zambrow v 索科尔奥斯罗达 | W | 2-3 | |
波兰III Liga | 09/03 14:00 | 6 | 索科尔奥斯罗达 v Pilica Bialobrzegi | W | 3-0 |
Sokół Ostróda is a Polish football club based in Ostróda, Warmian-Masurian Voivodeship. They compete in the fourth-tier III liga.